Date

2nd June 2019

Start

09:30am

Location

Bamburgh

Distance

10K

Profile

Undulating

No. of Runners

652

Race Results

Run Northumberland Bamburgh 10k 2019

Filter results

Show on page

Pos Name Club Race
number
Gender Gender
pos
Category Category
pos
Gun Time Chip Time
300 Louise PRUDHOE Unattached 2863 Female 104 Senior 32 00:56:15 00:56:02
301 joan Douglas Unattached 2484 Female 105 V45 11 00:56:15 00:55:19
302 Rebecka Nixon Unattached 2814 Female 106 Senior 33 00:56:15 00:55:19
303 Denise Morton Unattached 2796 Female 107 Senior 34 00:56:17 00:55:07
304 Kate Maré Unattached 2731 Female 108 V35 35 00:56:21 00:55:03
305 Claire Inglis Unattached 2622 Female 109 Senior 35 00:56:22 00:55:40
306 Gillian Tatt Unattached 2988 Female 110 V50 8 00:56:25 00:55:14
307 Heather Raistrick Elvet Striders 2867 Female 111 V55 4 00:56:32 00:55:48
308 Scott Thomson Unattached 3005 Male 197 V50 24 00:56:33 00:55:58
309 James Morris Unattached 2793 Male 198 Senior 85 00:56:36 00:55:24
310 Gareth Riddell Unattached 2882 Male 199 Senior 86 00:56:37 00:55:51
311 John Stenhouse Unattached 2967 Male 200 V55 8 00:56:38 00:56:25
312 Yvonne Shell Unattached 2928 Female 112 V55 5 00:56:38 00:56:28
313 Helen SUTHERLAND Unattached 2980 Female 113 V50 9 00:56:38 00:55:47
314 Russell Twiddy Unattached 3023 Male 201 Senior 87 00:56:41 00:56:02
315 Elizabeth McLellan Unattached 2762 Female 114 Senior 36 00:56:50 00:56:07
316 Anna MIDDLEMAS Unattached 2772 Female 115 Senior 37 00:56:51 00:56:28
317 Steven Bulch Unattached 2382 Male 202 Senior 88 00:56:52 00:56:42
318 Rob Flynn Unattached 2516 Male 203 Senior 89 00:57:03 00:56:44
319 Fran Scorah Unattached 2921 Female 116 Senior 38 00:57:03 00:56:09
320 cheryl brown Unattached 2364 Female 117 V50 10 00:57:04 00:56:42
321 Brenda Dougal Unattached 2481 Female 118 V40 15 00:57:05 00:56:54
322 Ellie Hulbert Unattached 2610 Female 119 Senior 39 00:57:06 00:56:11
323 George Williams Alnwick Harriers 3067 Male 204 V70 6 00:57:08 00:56:18
324 Helen Hills Unattached 2587 Female 120 V40 16 00:57:10 00:56:30
325 Alison Silcock Unattached 2932 Female 121 V40 17 00:57:19 00:57:09
326 Vicki Hutcheon Unattached 2615 Female 122 Senior 40 00:57:20 00:56:16
327 Martin Max Webster Unattached 3048 Male 205 V55 9 00:57:22 00:56:10
328 Steven Grange Unattached 2542 Male 206 V40 31 00:57:23 00:56:33
329 Gill Laws Unattached 2693 Female 123 V45 12 00:57:23 00:57:06
330 Bernadette Bruton Unattached 2379 Female 124 V50 11 00:57:25 00:56:24
331 Johane Law Unattached 2692 Female 125 V45 13 00:57:31 00:57:07
332 Richard Jackson Unattached 2628 Male 207 Senior 90 00:57:35 00:56:58
333 Diane Millar Unattached 2776 Female 126 V40 18 00:57:42 00:57:26
334 Stephen Barker Ashington Hirst Running Club 2315 Male 208 V45 32 00:57:44 00:57:14
335 Yvonne Robertson Unattached 2891 Female 127 V45 14 00:57:48 00:57:41
336 Carolyn Clayton Unattached 2418 Female 128 V35 36 00:57:49 00:57:11
337 Richard Larder Unattached 2683 Male 209 Senior 91 00:57:53 00:57:07
338 Peter rutt Unattached 2913 Male 210 V40 32 00:57:54 00:57:33
339 Lisa Watson Unattached 3045 Female 129 V40 19 00:57:59 00:57:44
340 Rosie Stubbington Unattached 2973 Female 130 V35 37 00:58:01 00:57:40
341 Tom Dilworth Unattached 2466 Male 211 Senior 92 00:58:02 00:57:55
342 Jill Flint Unattached 2514 Female 131 V35 38 00:58:03 00:57:17
343 Alan Skeldon Unattached 2938 Male 212 V50 25 00:58:07 00:57:54
344 Louise Laidlaw Unattached 2679 Female 132 V35 39 00:58:07 00:57:55
345 Andrea Sutherland Derwentside AC 2978 Female 133 V35 40 00:58:09 00:57:43
346 Claire Pither Derwentside AC 2847 Female 134 V40 20 00:58:13 00:57:15
347 sarah burford Unattached 2385 Female 135 V35 41 00:58:20 00:57:56
348 Sarah Clarke North Shields Polytechnic Club 2416 Female 136 V35 42 00:58:26 00:57:31
349 Ben Walker Baildon Runners 3031 Male 213 Senior 93 00:58:27 00:58:00
Page 7 of 14 (652 results) Previous page   3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next page