Date

2nd June 2019

Start

09:30am

Location

Bamburgh

Distance

10K

Profile

Undulating

No. of Runners

652

Race Results

Run Northumberland Bamburgh 10k 2019

Filter results

Show on page

Pos Name Club Race
number
Gender Gender
pos
Category Category
pos
Gun Time Chip Time
350 Katy Leadbetter Unattached 2694 Female 137 Senior 41 00:58:28 00:57:43
351 John Auld Unattached 2310 Male 214 V55 10 00:58:39 00:58:19
352 Sally HYSLOP Unattached 2618 Female 138 Senior 42 00:58:39 00:58:22
353 Poppy Jewitt Unattached 2637 Female 139 V35 43 00:58:40 00:57:17
354 Sarah Aitken Unattached 2213 Female 140 V35 44 00:58:41 00:57:58
355 Laura Race Unattached 2866 Female 141 Senior 43 00:58:43 00:57:52
356 Kay Taylor Unattached 2991 Female 142 V50 12 00:58:43 00:58:15
357 Jenni Mccraw Tweed Striders 2751 Female 143 V40 21 00:58:45 00:58:21
358 Andrea Armstrong Unattached 2280 Female 144 V45 15 00:58:45 00:58:09
359 Harold Fern North Shields Polytechnic Club 2511 Male 215 V70 7 00:58:48 00:58:37
360 Benjamin Hulbert Unattached 2609 Male 216 V55 11 00:58:48 00:57:41
361 Claire Douglas-Hogg Unattached 2489 Female 145 V35 45 00:58:48 00:57:48
362 Nicola Clarke Unattached 2415 Female 146 V40 22 00:58:49 00:58:41
363 Victoria EDMOND Unattached 2499 Female 147 V35 46 00:58:49 00:58:42
364 Malcolm Dippie Unattached 2467 Male 217 V40 33 00:58:54 00:58:54
365 Isla Monteith Unattached 2785 Female 148 V45 16 00:58:54 00:57:56
366 Alison Freer Unattached 2527 Female 149 V45 17 00:58:55 00:57:57
367 fiona dobbin Unattached 2470 Female 150 Senior 44 00:58:57 00:58:39
368 Sharon McCarley Unattached 2745 Female 151 V40 23 00:59:00 00:58:39
369 Gail Graham Unattached 2541 Female 152 V45 18 00:59:00 00:58:39
370 Graeme Hoseason Unattached 2602 Male 218 V45 33 00:59:03 00:58:22
371 Carolyn Tate Unattached 2987 Female 153 Senior 45 00:59:03 00:57:51
372 Yvonne Probert Running 4 Women 2862 Female 154 V45 19 00:59:04 00:58:29
373 Kathryn Plant Quakers Running Club 2850 Not specified 155 V45 20 00:59:08 00:58:30
374 James Sander Unattached 2915 Male 219 Senior 94 00:59:10 00:59:01
375 Emma Hogarth-Smith Unattached 2594 Female 156 V35 47 00:59:11 00:58:05
376 Paula Arkle Unattached 2279 Female 157 V50 13 00:59:12 00:58:28
377 Andy Richardson Unattached 2878 Male 220 V40 34 00:59:13 00:58:33
378 Karen Roughead Unattached 2907 Female 158 V60 2 00:59:14 00:58:03
379 Graham Mather Unattached 2739 Male 221 V45 34 00:59:16 00:58:52
380 Diane DAVIDSON Unattached 2447 Female 159 V40 24 00:59:19 00:58:15
381 Sharon Mungall Alnwick Harriers 2803 Female 160 V45 21 00:59:20 00:58:31
382 Alison Hutchings Alnwick Harriers 2616 Female 161 V50 14 00:59:20 00:58:31
383 Guy Wynne-Jones Unattached 3083 Male 222 V50 26 00:59:21 00:58:52
384 Jill Trewartha Unattached 3018 Female 162 V40 25 00:59:26 00:58:26
385 Rachel Heard Unattached 2578 Female 163 Senior 46 00:59:28 00:59:10
386 Christopher Sedgwick-Hogg Unattached 2926 Male 223 V40 35 00:59:31 00:58:45
387 Stephen Melia Unattached 2768 Male 224 Senior 95 00:59:34 00:58:55
388 mark drury Aurora Harriers 2497 Male 225 V45 35 00:59:35 00:58:54
389 Debbie Potter Alnwick Harriers 2854 Female 164 V50 15 00:59:36 00:59:36
390 Michael Greener Unattached 2547 Male 226 Senior 96 00:59:37 00:59:13
391 Barry Moss Unattached 2797 Male 227 V65 5 00:59:41 00:59:09
392 Daniel Beal Unattached 2328 Male 228 Senior 97 00:59:42 00:58:37
393 Alison Beal Unattached 2327 Female 165 Senior 47 00:59:43 00:58:37
394 Jo LUDBROOK Unattached 2715 Female 166 V35 48 00:59:44 00:59:05
395 Stephen Metcalf Derwent Valley Trail Runners 2770 Male 229 V40 36 00:59:49 00:59:40
396 Katherine Hanrahan Unattached 2568 Female 167 V40 26 00:59:51 00:58:41
397 Myra Robson Unattached 2897 Female 168 V35 49 00:59:51 00:59:15
398 Samantha Softley Unattached 2955 Female 169 Senior 48 00:59:53 00:59:32
399 Lynsey Meakin Unattached 2767 Female 170 Senior 49 00:59:57 00:59:16
Page 8 of 14 (652 results) Previous page   4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Next page