Date

13th April 2019

Start

09:30am

Location

Rothbury

Distance

10K

Profile

Hilly

No. of Runners

505

Race Results

Run Northumberland Cragside 10k 2019

Filter results

Show on page

Pos Name Club Race
number
Gender Gender
pos
Category Category
pos
Gun Time Chip Time
101 Adam Parkinson Unattached 1575 Male 89 Senior 46 00:47:23 00:46:50
102 Andrew Stoddart Newcastle Frontrunners 1684 Male 90 V40 17 00:47:24 00:46:55
103 Richard Stephenson North Shields Polytechnic Club 1678 Male 91 V45 10 00:47:31 00:46:51
104 Leonie HAYLER Tynedale Harriers & AC 1389 Female 13 V45 1 00:47:35 00:47:25
105 Greg Coulthard Evenwood Road Runners 1274 Male 92 Senior 47 00:47:39 00:47:13
106 Alexander Moss Unattached 1548 Male 93 Senior 48 00:47:40 00:46:28
107 Keith HADDEN Heaton Harriers & AC 1372 Male 94 V55 5 00:47:42 00:47:22
108 Richard Cange Unattached 1216 Male 95 V40 18 00:47:44 00:47:08
109 stuart havery Low Fell RC 1387 Male 96 Senior 49 00:47:45 00:47:33
110 john marley Unattached 1493 Male 97 V45 11 00:47:45 00:47:12
111 Wayse Molavian Gateshead Harriers & AC 1533 Male 98 V40 19 00:47:45 00:47:19
112 Noel Urwin Unattached 1782 Male 99 V50 9 00:47:47 00:47:36
113 James Rees Unattached 1599 Male 100 Senior 50 00:47:48 00:47:19
114 Richard Bevens Lonely Goat Running Club 1060 Male 101 V45 12 00:47:50 00:47:15
115 Neil Aitchison Unattached 551 Male 102 V40 20 00:47:55 00:47:08
116 Helen Marks Unattached 1492 Female 14 V40 5 00:47:58 00:47:43
117 Adam Stafford Unattached 1673 Male 103 Senior 51 00:48:02 00:47:27
118 Hannah Wilson Unattached 1754 Female 15 Senior Women 3 00:48:02 00:47:25
119 Emma Wilson Unattached 1753 Female 16 V40 6 00:48:03 00:47:34
120 David Foley Unattached 1336 Male 104 V40 21 00:48:03 00:46:29
121 Sarah Stephenson Unattached 1677 Female 17 Senior Women 4 00:48:10 00:47:49
122 Julie anne GREENLEY Unattached 1365 Female 18 V40 7 00:48:11 00:47:56
123 Mark Gubbins Blaydon Harriers & AC 1370 Male 105 V40 22 00:48:11 00:47:33
124 Jennifer Scarlett Elswick Harriers 1637 Female 19 V35 6 00:48:17 00:47:54
125 Harvey Mcconnell Aurora Harriers 1505 Male 106 V50 10 00:48:24 00:48:14
126 Diana Weightman Alnwick Harriers 1735 Female 20 V55 2 00:48:27 00:47:55
127 Andrew Thomas Carlile Unattached 1228 Male 107 Senior 52 00:48:32 00:47:00
128 Calvin Boyd Unattached 1130 Male 108 Senior 53 00:48:35 00:47:51
129 Alex Lockey Stocksfield Striders 1472 Male 109 V40 23 00:48:38 00:48:11
130 Craig Stanners Unattached 1674 Male 110 Senior 54 00:48:41 00:48:25
131 Mel Steer Alnwick Harriers 1676 Female 21 V50 1 00:48:44 00:48:05
132 Andrew Barclay Unattached 964 Male 111 Senior 55 00:48:45 00:48:05
133 Tina Cobbledick Unattached 1262 Female 22 V40 8 00:48:47 00:48:31
134 Chris Rice Unattached 1606 Male 112 V40 24 00:48:51 00:47:58
135 Michael Old Unattached 1566 Male 113 Senior 56 00:48:51 00:48:37
136 James Grantham Harling Athletic Club 1359 Male 114 V50 11 00:48:52 00:48:34
137 Laura JEFFREY Unattached 1426 Female 23 V35 7 00:48:54 00:48:27
138 Mitchell Hunter Unattached 1415 Male 115 Senior 57 00:48:55 00:47:48
139 Brandon Jones Unattached 1438 Male 116 Junior 3 00:48:55 00:48:47
140 Matthew Milliken Unattached 1529 Male 117 Senior 58 00:48:57 00:47:59
141 Martin Lee Unattached 1463 Male 118 V40 25 00:48:59 00:48:29
142 Matthew Ramsay Unattached 1591 Male 119 Senior 59 00:49:03 00:48:44
143 Gary Studley Unattached 1689 Male 120 Senior 60 00:49:04 00:48:39
144 James White Unattached 1741 Male 121 Senior 61 00:49:05 00:48:38
145 Sarah Spiller Alnwick Harriers 1671 Female 24 V45 2 00:49:05 00:48:34
146 Jamie Reed Unattached 1594 Male 122 V45 13 00:49:07 00:48:57
147 John Toal Unattached 1707 Male 123 V55 6 00:49:15 00:48:53
148 James Nightingale Unattached 1558 Male 124 Senior 62 00:49:20 00:48:35
149 Elizabeth OConnor Gateshead Harriers & AC 1565 Female 25 Senior Women 5 00:49:20 00:48:19
150 Mike Thornicroft Unattached 1703 Male 125 Senior 63 00:49:22 00:49:04
Page 3 of 11 (505 results) Previous page   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next page