Date

13th April 2019

Start

09:30am

Location

Rothbury

Distance

10K

Profile

Hilly

No. of Runners

505

Race Results

Run Northumberland Cragside 10k 2019

Filter results

Show on page

Pos Name Club Race
number
Gender Gender
pos
Category Category
pos
Gun Time Chip Time
351 Shaun Kinghorn Unattached 1455 Male 227 V55 13 01:00:16 00:59:25
352 Samantha Softley Unattached 1666 Female 125 Senior Women 35 01:00:16 00:59:13
353 Jo Morrissey Newcastle Frontrunners 1545 Female 126 V45 22 01:00:26 00:59:39
354 Michael Greener Unattached 1363 Male 228 Senior 108 01:00:47 01:00:31
355 Lee Evans Unattached 1326 Male 229 V50 24 01:01:03 00:59:57
356 Gillian Clark Unattached 1251 Female 127 V35 28 01:01:05 00:59:35
357 John Clements Unattached 1258 Male 230 V40 44 01:01:09 01:00:28
358 Emily Grix Unattached 1369 Female 128 Senior Women 36 01:01:21 01:00:25
359 Lindsay Aspden Elswick Harriers 876 Female 129 V35 29 01:01:22 01:00:11
360 Nicky Compston Pitreavie AAC 1264 Female 130 V50 9 01:01:24 00:59:34
361 Reuben Viney Unattached 1719 Male 231 Junior 4 01:01:35 01:00:48
362 james hume Unattached 1411 Male 232 V55 14 01:01:40 01:00:15
363 Yvonne Probert Running 4 Women 1583 Female 131 V45 23 01:01:42 01:00:04
364 Martin Weatherill Unattached 1732 Male 233 V50 25 01:01:42 01:00:15
365 Gareth Winn Unattached 1756 Male 234 V50 26 01:01:46 01:01:09
366 Sebastian Kelly Unattached 1447 Male 235 Senior 109 01:01:49 01:00:53
367 Stephen Barker Ashington Hirst Running Club 968 Male 236 V45 29 01:01:50 01:00:56
368 Peter Rendall Unattached 1600 Male 237 V55 15 01:01:52 01:00:38
369 Nick Box Unattached 1122 Male 238 V70 3 01:01:56 01:00:42
370 Alison Beal Unattached 1014 Female 132 Senior Women 37 01:01:59 01:01:17
371 Daniel Beal Unattached 1023 Male 239 Senior 110 01:01:59 01:01:17
372 Peter Lindley Alnwick Harriers 1467 Male 240 V45 30 01:02:00 01:00:50
373 Liz Howlett Unattached 1408 Female 133 V45 24 01:02:13 01:02:00
374 Jill Anderson Unattached 834 Female 134 Senior Women 38 01:02:35 01:01:08
375 Deborah Conlon Unattached 1266 Female 135 V40 22 01:02:36 01:01:35
376 Neil Whatley Unattached 1737 Male 241 V50 27 01:02:39 01:01:28
377 Andrew Chapman Unattached 1244 Male 242 Senior 111 01:02:40 01:00:55
378 Teresa Rogers Unattached 1623 Female 136 V40 23 01:02:43 01:01:21
379 John Laidler Unattached 1458 Male 243 Senior 112 01:02:51 01:01:33
380 Mel Whewell Unattached 1738 Female 137 V50 10 01:02:53 01:01:43
381 Sarah Oldfield Unattached 1567 Female 138 Senior Women 39 01:03:04 01:02:45
382 Anne Jones Stocksfield Striders 1439 Female 139 V50 11 01:03:06 01:01:57
383 Ranjit O'Mahony Elswick Harriers 1569 Female 140 V40 24 01:03:07 01:02:29
384 Noel Keating Unattached 1444 Male 244 V60 6 01:03:09 01:02:03
385 Jemma Blewitt Unattached 1085 Female 141 Senior Women 40 01:03:12 01:02:38
386 Nicki WAUGH Elswick Harriers 1730 Female 142 V35 30 01:03:17 01:02:39
387 Sharon Lawson Derwentside AC 1460 Female 143 V45 25 01:03:25 01:02:11
388 Maria Carroll Unattached 1231 Female 144 V45 26 01:03:38 01:02:15
389 Claire Nichols Unattached 1555 Female 145 V50 12 01:03:40 01:02:43
390 Taya Forde Unattached 1337 Female 146 V35 31 01:03:49 01:02:14
391 Simon Purcell Unattached 1586 Male 245 Senior 113 01:03:49 01:02:14
392 Heather Longstaff Unattached 1475 Female 147 Senior Women 41 01:03:58 01:02:33
393 Elaine Chapman Unattached 1246 Female 148 V55 9 01:04:06 01:02:31
394 Matt Mole Unattached 1534 Male 246 Senior 114 01:04:14 01:02:51
395 Rebecca Greall Unattached 1360 Female 149 Senior Women 42 01:04:18 01:03:22
396 Donna Stokes Elswick Harriers 1685 Female 150 V35 32 01:04:26 01:03:47
397 Carsten Staehr Team Coco 1672 Male 247 V55 16 01:04:32 01:03:52
398 Judy Ingram Unattached 1422 Female 151 V55 10 01:04:48 01:03:12
399 Stephen Appleby Unattached 847 Male 248 V40 45 01:04:54 01:03:37
400 David Jensen Unattached 1427 Male 249 V50 28 01:05:02 01:03:35
Page 8 of 11 (505 results) Previous page   3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next page