Date

27th October 2019

Start

10:00am

Location

Hexham

Distance

10K

Profile

Flat

No. of Runners

503

Race Results

Run Northumberland Hexham 10k 2019

Filter results

Show on page

Pos Name Club Race
number
Gender Gender
pos
Category Category
pos
Gun Time Chip Time
251 Emma Forster Unattached 393 Female 66 35-39 15 00:55:31 00:55:23
252 Adam Kuznesof Unattached 524 Male 186 50-54 27 00:55:37 00:55:26
253 Sharron Kuznesof Unattached 525 Female 67 50-54 6 00:55:38 00:55:28
254 David Stephenson Derwentside AC 733 Male 187 55-59 9 00:55:41 00:55:25
255 Linda Lacy Unattached 529 Female 68 60-64 3 00:55:45 00:55:12
256 Steven Dwyer Unattached 369 Male 188 Senior Men 83 00:55:45 00:55:01
257 Kerry Hugill Unattached 487 Female 69 40-44 8 00:55:48 00:55:39
258 Marie Eke Unattached 372 Female 70 40-44 9 00:55:50 00:55:17
259 marie eltringham Run Nation Running Club 376 Female 71 35-39 16 00:55:55 00:55:45
260 Joanne Wilson Unattached 815 Female 72 45-49 10 00:55:57 00:55:29
261 Kirsten Meaney Ponteland Runners 586 Female 73 Senior Women 21 00:55:59 00:55:49
262 Vic Cunningham Unattached 340 Female 74 Senior Women 22 00:56:03 00:55:44
263 Terri Lackenby Unattached 528 Female 75 35-39 17 00:56:04 00:55:52
264 Johane Law Unattached 531 Female 76 45-49 11 00:56:07 00:55:44
265 Laura Olsson Unattached 623 Female 77 Senior Women 23 00:56:08 00:55:42
266 Kerry Poole Unattached 648 Female 78 40-44 10 00:56:12 00:56:01
267 George Williams Alnwick Harriers 812 Male 189 70+ 3 00:56:13 00:55:45
268 Henry Moscovitch Unattached 597 Male 190 40-44 23 00:56:16 00:55:19
269 Anne Nagouse South Shields Harriers & AC 600 Female 79 55-59 6 00:56:16 00:55:33
270 Katie Barrass-Brown Unattached 246 Female 80 40-44 11 00:56:18 00:55:33
271 Fergal McCrossan Unattached 574 Male 191 40-44 24 00:56:18 00:55:25
272 Michelle Casey Unattached 314 Female 81 50-54 7 00:56:22 00:55:49
273 Angela Lee Unattached 537 Female 82 55-59 7 00:56:22 00:55:50
274 Anna Cordova Unattached 329 Female 83 35-39 18 00:56:22 00:55:50
275 Lesley Downey South Shields Harriers & AC 366 Female 84 60-64 4 00:56:24 00:55:42
276 Phil Lingwood Washington Running Club 541 Male 192 55-59 10 00:56:25 00:56:05
277 Amber hagan Unattached 434 Female 85 Senior Women 24 00:56:27 00:56:07
278 Johanna Lewis Unattached 539 Female 86 45-49 12 00:56:36 00:55:52
279 Judy Ingram Unattached 495 Female 87 55-59 8 00:56:37 00:56:02
280 Sally Askew Unattached 177 Female 88 40-44 12 00:56:45 00:56:21
281 Kathryn Spensley Unattached 727 Female 89 Senior Women 25 00:56:46 00:56:04
282 Nicola Dixon Unattached 357 Female 90 45-49 13 00:56:46 00:56:34
283 Susan Hillman Unattached 472 Female 91 55-59 9 00:56:50 00:56:34
284 Kirsti Otterson Unattached 629 Female 92 40-44 13 00:56:51 00:56:41
285 Stacey Temple Unattached 755 Female 93 Senior Women 26 00:56:52 00:56:37
286 Richard Brown Unattached 290 Male 193 Senior Men 84 00:56:52 00:56:10
287 Emily Wood Unattached 821 Female 94 Senior Women 27 00:56:52 00:56:26
288 Maya Nickituk Unattached 611 Female 95 Senior Women 28 00:56:59 00:56:38
289 Nicola Forster Unattached 394 Female 96 45-49 14 00:56:59 00:56:39
290 Claire Potts Unattached 650 Female 97 40-44 14 00:56:59 00:56:38
291 Gillian Hughes Trawden Athletic Club 483 Female 98 45-49 15 00:57:01 00:56:35
292 Mick Hughes Trawden Athletic Club 485 Male 194 40-44 25 00:57:01 00:56:34
293 Michael Quigley Ashington Hirst Running Club 653 Male 195 45-49 31 00:57:07 00:56:39
294 Jane Armstrong Unattached 174 Female 99 40-44 15 00:57:13 00:56:40
295 Brenda Chadderton Marple Runners 315 Female 100 70+ 1 00:57:18 00:56:49
296 sarah burford-black Unattached 295 Female 101 35-39 19 00:57:27 00:57:03
297 Andy Benniston Unattached 262 Male 196 50-54 28 00:57:27 00:56:58
298 Stephanie Taylor Unattached 750 Female 102 35-39 20 00:57:29 00:57:01
299 Christopher Ghazala Unattached 408 Male 197 Senior Men 85 00:57:29 00:57:23
300 James Johnson Unattached 503 Male 198 Senior Men 86 00:57:34 00:56:53
Page 6 of 11 (503 results) Previous page   2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next page