Date

27th October 2019

Start

10:00am

Location

Hexham

Distance

10K

Profile

Flat

No. of Runners

503

Race Results

Run Northumberland Hexham 10k 2019

Filter results

Show on page

Pos Name Club Race
number
Gender Gender
pos
Category Category
pos
Gun Time Chip Time
151 Connor Brown Unattached 285 Male 117 Senior Men 55 00:49:47 00:49:37
152 Jilly BELL Morpeth Harriers & AC 258 Female 35 45-49 6 00:49:49 00:49:35
153 Laurence EWAN Unattached 382 Male 118 60-64 5 00:49:56 00:49:49
154 Tony Brown Stocksfield Striders 292 Male 119 55-59 4 00:49:58 00:49:49
155 John Green Unattached 424 Male 120 55-59 5 00:49:58 00:49:35
156 Chris Dodds Run Nation Running Club 361 Male 121 40-44 19 00:50:04 00:49:43
157 Emily SHARRATT Unattached 704 Female 36 35-39 7 00:50:08 00:49:43
158 Michael Garrick Unattached 403 Male 122 50-54 19 00:50:17 00:50:09
159 Sean Burn Unattached 298 Male 123 Senior Men 56 00:50:21 00:49:51
160 Steve HILLIER Unattached 471 Male 124 45-49 15 00:50:26 00:49:55
161 David Boyd Unattached 273 Male 125 50-54 20 00:50:34 00:50:21
162 Mick McMullen Unattached 583 Male 126 50-54 21 00:50:35 00:50:24
163 Alex Ross Unattached 686 Male 127 Senior Men 57 00:50:38 00:49:58
164 Dan Gilchrist Unattached 410 Male 128 Senior Men 58 00:50:39 00:50:24
165 Martin Kennedy Unattached 512 Male 129 55-59 6 00:50:41 00:50:23
166 Nick Anastasiou Unattached 153 Male 130 45-49 16 00:50:44 00:50:35
167 Peter McCowie Ponteland Runners 573 Male 131 50-54 22 00:50:44 00:50:27
168 Alex Zeller Unattached 828 Male 132 Senior Men 59 00:50:46 00:50:01
169 Stuart Haddow Ashington Hirst Running Club 433 Male 133 Senior Men 60 00:50:48 00:50:42
170 David Nicholson Unattached 608 Male 134 Senior Men 61 00:50:56 00:50:43
171 Stephen Thompson Unattached 763 Male 135 Senior Men 62 00:50:59 00:50:47
172 Abigail Craig Unattached 335 Female 37 Senior Women 14 00:51:12 00:50:37
173 Rob Leatt Unattached 535 Male 136 Senior Men 63 00:51:13 00:50:34
174 Eddie Mcdiarmid Unattached 578 Male 137 Senior Men 64 00:51:14 00:50:38
175 Nick Young Run Nation Running Club 826 Male 138 45-49 17 00:51:15 00:51:01
176 Michelle Embleton Ashington Hirst Running Club 379 Female 38 45-49 7 00:51:22 00:51:14
177 Sarah Grieves Unattached 428 Female 39 35-39 8 00:51:28 00:51:03
178 Ben Reynolds Unattached 667 Male 139 Senior Men 65 00:51:32 00:51:24
179 Kevin Oliver Unattached 622 Male 140 Senior Men 66 00:51:34 00:51:07
180 Matthew Sinclair Run Nation Running Club 714 Not specified 141 Senior Men 67 00:51:35 00:51:09
181 Paul Blackburn Unattached 268 Male 142 Senior Men 68 00:51:40 00:51:19
182 Tom Donaldson Unattached 362 Male 143 Senior Men 69 00:51:41 00:51:28
183 Andrew Keogan Newcastle Frontrunners 515 Male 144 45-49 18 00:51:45 00:51:26
184 Jordan Evans Unattached 380 Male 145 Senior Men 70 00:51:45 00:51:33
185 Kim MATTHEWS Elswick Harriers 568 Female 40 60-64 1 00:51:47 00:51:36
186 Claire Lawson Unattached 532 Female 41 35-39 9 00:51:48 00:51:17
187 Ultan McCrossan Unattached 575 Male 146 Senior Men 71 00:51:49 00:50:55
188 Paolo de Sinno Unattached 346 Male 147 45-49 19 00:51:52 00:51:11
189 Hayley Brown Unattached 286 Female 42 50-54 3 00:51:57 00:51:47
190 Lee Bolton Unattached 271 Male 148 Senior Men 72 00:51:59 00:51:27
191 Andrew Reed Unattached 665 Male 149 50-54 23 00:52:05 00:51:58
192 Barry Phillips Unattached 646 Male 150 65-69 3 00:52:05 00:51:59
193 louise callaghan Alnwick Harriers 301 Female 43 55-59 4 00:52:07 00:51:55
194 Jennifer Knight Alnwick Harriers 519 Female 44 35-39 10 00:52:12 00:51:46
195 Kayleigh Salmon Unattached 691 Female 45 Senior Women 15 00:52:15 00:52:09
196 Isabel Partridge Egdon Heath Harriers 636 Female 46 Senior Women 16 00:52:17 00:51:55
197 David Gilroy Unattached 414 Male 151 60-64 6 00:52:20 00:51:55
198 Gordon Hindson Blackhill Bounders 475 Male 152 45-49 20 00:52:22 00:51:47
199 Mark Douglas Unattached 364 Male 153 45-49 21 00:52:26 00:51:57
200 Minna Eii Tyne Bridge Harriers 371 Female 47 Senior Women 17 00:52:31 00:52:04
Page 4 of 11 (503 results) Previous page   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next page