Date

3rd November 2019

Start

09:30am

Location

Rothbury

Distance

10K

Profile

Hilly

No. of Runners

202

Race Results

Run Northumberland Cragside Winter 10k 2019

Filter results

Show on page

Pos Name Club Race
number
Gender Gender
pos
Category Category
pos
Gun Time Chip Time
151 Allan Dickie UKRunChat Running Club 4731 Male 90 Senior Men 44 01:03:04
152 Graeme Darbyshire Blyth Running Club 4677 Male 91 55-59 5 01:03:38
153 Fiona Barras North Shields Polytechnic Club 4497 Female 61 60+ 5 01:03:41
154 Richard Dunn Unattached 4722 Male 92 Senior Men 45 01:04:08
155 Polat Karadeniz Unattached 5101 Male 93 40-44 19 01:04:13
156 Lisa Anderson Unattached 4367 Female 62 35-39 7 01:04:19
157 Derek Kramer Unattached 4862 Male 94 60+ 8 01:04:29
158 brian stephens Unattached 5050 Male 95 60+ 9 01:04:39
159 Janet Pugh Unattached 5024 Female 63 55-59 4 01:04:43
160 Mark Deeks Blyth Running Club 4695 Male 96 40-44 20 01:04:47
161 Angela Deeks Blyth Running Club 4683 Female 64 Senior Ladies 31 01:04:47
162 Kandis Watson Unattached 5075 Female 65 Senior Ladies 32 01:04:53
163 Sarah Nessworthy Unattached 5012 Female 66 Senior Ladies 33 01:04:53
164 Bryna Scarth Unattached 5040 Female 67 40-44 9 01:04:54
165 Ruth Lee Unattached 4866 Female 68 35-39 8 01:05:19
166 Graeme Smith Unattached 5044 Male 97 55-59 6 01:05:23
167 Judith Carr Unattached 4587 Female 69 55-59 5 01:05:24
168 Helen Frampton Unattached 4773 Female 70 55-59 6 01:05:36
169 Vicky DODDS Unattached 4709 Female 71 35-39 9 01:05:47
170 Paul Kirk Unattached 4860 Male 98 45-49 8 01:05:49
171 Gary Studley Unattached 5054 Male 99 Senior Men 46 01:05:57
172 Chris Muir Unattached 5011 Male 100 45-49 9 01:06:02
173 phil jeffes Unattached 4848 Male 101 Senior Men 47 01:06:03
174 Gillian LISHMAN Unattached 4868 Female 72 55-59 7 01:06:22
175 Marie Kirk Unattached 4859 Female 73 40-44 10 01:06:26
176 Jane Core North Shields Polytechnic Club 4613 Female 74 60+ 6 01:06:30
177 Philip Angier Unattached 4368 Male 102 60+ 10 01:06:54
178 Malcolm Kilner Unattached 4854 Male 103 55-59 7 01:07:03
179 Verena Edon Unattached 4730 Female 75 50-54 3 01:07:19
180 Angela Goldsbrough Unattached 4822 Female 76 60+ 7 01:08:06
181 Jill Mitchell Unattached 5006 Female 77 55-59 8 01:08:16
182 christine baudouin Gateshead Harriers & AC 4520 Female 78 60+ 8 01:08:23
183 Alison Smith Elvet Striders 5043 Female 79 40-44 11 01:08:25
184 Lorraine Johnson Unattached 4850 Female 80 45-49 7 01:08:53
185 Lucy Fender Unattached 4767 Female 81 Senior Ladies 34 01:09:03
186 Darrell Hedley Unattached 4835 Male 104 55-59 8 01:09:06
187 Adam Rodman Unattached 5037 Male 105 Senior Men 48 01:10:33
188 Rebecca Crozier Unattached 4649 Female 82 Senior Ladies 35 01:10:33
189 Ann Waugh Unattached 5076 Female 83 60+ 9 01:10:56
190 Danny Hays Unattached 4833 Female 84 Senior Ladies 36 01:11:02
191 sharon pattison Elvet Striders 5021 Female 85 45-49 8 01:12:16
192 Jessica Swindell Unattached 5057 Female 86 55-59 9 01:14:32
193 Andrew Barker Unattached 4495 Male 106 Senior Men 49 01:15:46
194 Tess Allan Unattached 4217 Female 87 45-49 9 01:16:46
195 Charles Gibbs Unattached 4817 Male 107 50-54 8 01:16:51
196 Drew Reid Unattached 5030 Male 108 Senior Men 50 01:19:03
197 Papi Taieb Unattached 5058 Female 88 45-49 10 01:19:35
198 Danny Woods Unattached 5088 Male 109 50-54 9 01:21:02
199 Michelle Evans Unattached 4753 Female 89 35-39 10 01:21:32
200 Dan Yates Unattached 5090 Male 110 Senior Men 51 01:21:37
Page 4 of 5 (202 results) Previous page   1 2 3 4 5 Next page