Date

3rd November 2019

Start

09:30am

Location

Rothbury

Distance

10K

Profile

Hilly

No. of Runners

202

Race Results

Run Northumberland Cragside Winter 10k 2019

Filter results

Show on page

Pos Name Club Race
number
Gender Gender
pos
Category Category
pos
Gun Time Chip Time
51 David Jack Unattached 4845 Male 42 Senior Men 19 00:50:59
52 Joseph Addison Unattached 4029 Male 43 Senior Men 20 00:51:00
53 Neil Hamilton Unattached 4828 Male 44 40-44 12 00:51:05
54 Mark Bell Unattached 4529 Male 45 Senior Men 21 00:51:08
55 Sarah Wingfield Unattached 5085 Female 10 Senior Ladies 4 00:51:09
56 Jack Burke Unattached 4578 Male 46 Senior Men 22 00:51:31
57 Katie Brennan Unattached 4560 Female 11 Senior Ladies 5 00:51:33
58 Nichola Stewart Lonely Goat Running Club 5051 Female 12 50-54 1 00:51:44
59 Julie Richardson Gateshead Harriers & AC 5032 Female 13 45-49 2 00:51:51
60 Roy Paddock Ashington Hirst Running Club 5018 Male 47 60+ 2 00:51:52
61 Milly Dickinson Unattached 4703 Female 14 Senior Ladies 6 00:51:53
62 Polly Dickinson Unattached 4705 Female 15 Senior Ladies 7 00:51:53
63 Alba Gadeau Unattached 4813 Female 16 Senior Ladies 8 00:51:54
64 Robert Latham Unattached 4863 Male 48 40-44 13 00:52:03
65 Ann Birchall Ashington Hirst Running Club 4549 Female 17 50-54 2 00:52:07
66 Daniel Lee Unattached 4865 Male 49 Senior Men 23 00:52:33
67 Jonathan SMITH Unattached 5045 Male 50 Senior Men 24 00:52:34
68 Sarah MELVILLE Heaton Harriers & AC 5003 Female 18 35-39 2 00:52:34
69 Morgan Richards Unattached 5031 Female 19 Senior Ladies 9 00:52:40
70 Paul Mitchell Unattached 5007 Male 51 55-59 2 00:52:43
71 Ben Mitchell Unattached 5005 Male 52 Senior Men 25 00:52:43
72 Ellie Hulbert Unattached 4841 Female 20 Senior Ladies 10 00:52:44
73 Daniel Wilson Unattached 5082 Male 53 Senior Men 26 00:53:10
74 David Thompson Run Nation Running Club 5060 Male 54 55-59 3 00:53:15
75 tony hill Unattached 4837 Male 55 60+ 3 00:53:24
76 Mark Frampton Unattached 4779 Male 56 50-54 2 00:53:26
77 Alan O'Brien Unattached 5014 Male 57 40-44 14 00:53:32
78 Angela Curtis Unattached 4666 Female 21 Senior Ladies 11 00:53:50
79 Neil Alderson Unattached 4136 Male 58 40-44 15 00:53:51
80 Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners 4680 Female 22 60+ 2 00:53:53
81 Samantha Softley Run Nation Running Club 5048 Female 23 Senior Ladies 12 00:54:08
82 sadaf chezari Unattached 4604 Female 24 Senior Ladies 13 00:54:10
83 Cathi Biggin Run Nation Running Club 4540 Female 25 45-49 3 00:54:12
84 Helen Burn Unattached 4585 Female 26 Senior Ladies 14 00:54:24
85 Paul McCallion Unattached 4890 Male 59 Senior Men 27 00:54:38
86 JAMES CULPIN Unattached 4652 Male 60 Senior Men 28 00:54:56
87 Chris Mordue Chester Le Street & Dist AC 5009 Male 61 50-54 3 00:55:28
88 Lynne Cornell Run Nation Running Club 4617 Female 27 55-59 1 00:55:35
89 Lisa Coulthard Unattached 4629 Female 28 45-49 4 00:55:36
90 Chris Brewer Lonely Goat Running Club 4565 Male 62 Senior Men 29 00:55:53
91 Jake Turney Unattached 5067 Male 63 Senior Men 30 00:56:12
92 Henry Moscovitch Unattached 5010 Male 64 40-44 16 00:56:18
93 Gael Phillips Prudhoe Plodders Running Club 5022 Female 29 Senior Ladies 15 00:56:20
94 Leah Kindleyside Unattached 4858 Female 30 Senior Ladies 16 00:56:20
95 Richard Jackson Unattached 4847 Male 65 40-44 17 00:56:26
96 Becky Crow Unattached 4647 Female 31 40-44 4 00:56:28
97 Nathan Fuller Ashington Hirst Running Club 4803 Male 66 Senior Men 31 00:56:32
98 Emma Brannan Unattached 4553 Female 32 Senior Ladies 17 00:56:35
99 Daniel Wilstrop Unattached 5084 Male 67 Senior Men 32 00:56:40
100 Samuel Kilsby Unattached 4856 Male 68 Senior Men 33 00:56:43
Page 2 of 5 (202 results) Previous page   1 2 3 4 5 Next page