Date

3rd November 2019

Start

09:30am

Location

Rothbury

Distance

10K

Profile

Hilly

No. of Runners

202

Race Results

Run Northumberland Cragside Winter 10k 2019

Filter results

Show on page

Pos Name Club Race
number
Gender Gender
pos
Category Category
pos
Gun Time Chip Time
101 Philip Wilson Unattached 5083 Male 69 Senior Men 34 00:56:50
102 Alison French Blyth Running Club 4798 Female 33 40-44 5 00:56:56
103 Benjamin Hulbert Unattached 4840 Male 70 55-59 4 00:57:06
104 Matthew Creedy Unattached 4644 Male 71 Senior Men 35 00:57:08
105 Kirsty Jack Unattached 4846 Female 34 Senior Ladies 18 00:57:13
106 Kirsty Ho Unattached 4838 Female 35 Senior Ladies 19 00:57:19
107 Sara Koochooloo Unattached 4861 Female 36 Senior Ladies 20 00:57:31
108 Mark Swailes Unattached 5056 Male 72 Senior Men 36 00:57:34
109 Helen Woodford Unattached 5087 Female 37 40-44 6 00:57:50
110 Rachel Armit McCoy Alnwick Harriers 4442 Female 38 Senior Ladies 21 00:57:57
111 Helena Gibbs Unattached 4820 Female 39 U20 1 00:58:09
112 John Summerson Unattached 5055 Male 73 40-44 18 00:58:16
113 Frankie Barras Unattached 4502 Female 40 Senior Ladies 22 00:58:21
114 George Williams Alnwick Harriers 5080 Male 74 60+ 4 00:58:38
115 Paul Jobson Run Nation Running Club 4849 Male 75 50-54 4 00:59:08
116 Mark Adamson Unattached 3947 Male 76 Senior Men 37 00:59:13
117 Jack Hancock Unattached 4829 Male 77 Senior Men 38 00:59:15
118 Joe Lazenby Unattached 4864 Male 78 Senior Men 39 00:59:16
119 Mark Carr Unattached 4594 Male 79 50-54 5 00:59:31
120 William Brittain Unattached 4571 Male 80 Senior Men 40 00:59:55
121 Barbara Duggan Unattached 4720 Female 41 55-59 2 01:00:02
122 Marie Fenwick Unattached 5102 Female 42 35-39 3 01:00:05
123 Gillian Clark Unattached 4605 Female 43 35-39 4 01:00:07
124 Yvonne Probert Running 4 Women 5023 Female 44 45-49 5 01:00:08
125 Craig Johnston Run Nation Running Club 4851 Male 81 Senior Men 41 01:00:09
126 Sandra Gibson Unattached 4821 Female 45 55-59 3 01:00:13
127 Kristopher Kilsby Unattached 4855 Male 82 Senior Men 42 01:00:24
128 Rebecca Harbinson Unattached 4830 Female 46 Senior Ladies 23 01:00:33
129 Gillian Allen Lonely Goat Running Club 4286 Female 47 45-49 6 01:00:41
130 Kathryn Rogers Unattached 5038 Female 48 Senior Ladies 24 01:00:44
131 Trish Kilsby Unattached 4857 Female 49 Senior Ladies 25 01:00:49
132 Emily Grix Unattached 4826 Female 50 Senior Ladies 26 01:00:54
133 Clare Walker Morpeth Harriers & AC 5071 Female 51 40-44 7 01:00:54
134 Emma Haggie Run Nation Running Club 4827 Female 52 40-44 8 01:00:55
135 Maggie Adiamah Unattached 4068 Female 53 Senior Ladies 27 01:01:00
136 Michael Pugh Unattached 5025 Male 83 50-54 6 01:01:06
137 Heather Bond Lonely Goat Running Club 4552 Female 54 60+ 3 01:01:07
138 Jennifer Rees North Shields Polytechnic Club 5028 Female 55 35-39 5 01:01:53
139 Noreen Rees North Shields Polytechnic Club 5029 Female 56 60+ 4 01:01:54
140 Noel Keating Unattached 4852 Male 84 60+ 5 01:01:58
141 Scott Thomson Unattached 5062 Male 85 50-54 7 01:02:02
142 Heather Longstaff Unattached 4873 Female 57 Senior Ladies 28 01:02:18
143 Charlie Taylor Run Nation Running Club 5059 Male 86 60+ 6 01:02:20
144 Steph Greenwell Elvet Striders 4825 Female 58 Senior Ladies 29 01:02:33
145 Clair Aspinall-Pilgrim Unattached 4490 Female 59 35-39 6 01:02:40
146 Malcolm Aspinall Unattached 4489 Male 87 60+ 7 01:02:40
147 Snowflick Richardson Run Nation Running Club 5033 Not specified 1 U20 1 01:02:46
148 Martin France Unattached 4790 Male 88 45-49 7 01:02:48
149 Joanne Dunn Unattached 4721 Female 60 Senior Ladies 30 01:02:53
150 Ahsan Ahmad Unattached 4099 Male 89 Senior Men 43 01:03:00
Page 3 of 5 (202 results) Previous page   1 2 3 4 5 Next page