Date

14th April 2018

Start

09:30am

Location

Rothbury

Distance

10K

Profile

Hilly

No. of Runners

516

Race Results

Run Northumberland Cragside 10k 2018

Filter results

Show on page

Pos Name Club Race
number
Gender Gender
pos
Category Category
pos
Gun Time Chip Time
393 Amanda Pettitt Teesdale AC 699 Female 163 V50 20 01:06:00 01:05:06
394 Colin blair Charlton Unattached 391 Male 231 V55 13 01:06:20 01:05:03
395 Emily Flood Unattached 468 Female 164 Senior 53 01:06:20 01:05:45
396 Karl Allison Unattached 917 Male 232 Senior 110 01:06:22 01:05:25
397 Sarah robertson Unattached 732 Female 165 Senior 54 01:06:30 01:06:16
398 Donald Head Ashington Hirst Running Club 519 Male 233 V55 14 01:06:31 01:06:02
399 Marie Brett Unattached 360 Female 166 V50 21 01:06:34 01:05:23
400 KIRSTY MAWER Unattached 623 Female 167 V45 25 01:06:35 01:05:31
401 Beth McPherson Unattached 646 Female 168 Senior 55 01:06:43 01:05:30
402 Lucy Ringer Unattached 728 Female 169 Senior 56 01:06:44 01:05:31
403 Lynn RICHARDSON Unattached 725 Female 170 V40 29 01:06:50 01:05:40
404 Jitka Richards Wallsend Harriers & AC 922 Female 171 V40 30 01:06:54 01:05:47
405 Ranjit O'Mahony Elswick Harriers 682 Female 172 V40 31 01:06:58 01:05:59
406 Claire Carr Low Fell RC 384 Female 173 V35 31 01:07:01 01:06:27
407 Emily Connelly Low Fell RC 413 Female 174 V40 32 01:07:06 01:06:33
408 Colleen Hind Stocksfield Striders 529 Female 175 V40 33 01:07:09 01:06:17
409 Lesley White Stocksfield Striders 862 Female 176 V40 34 01:07:09 01:06:17
410 Lynda Kempsey Unattached 573 Female 177 V50 22 01:07:09 01:05:56
411 Yvonne Probert Running 4 Women 708 Female 178 V45 26 01:07:18 01:06:03
412 Liz Howlett Unattached 543 Female 179 V45 27 01:07:21 01:06:21
413 Sarah Taylor Saltwell Harriers 811 Female 180 Senior 57 01:07:28 01:06:21
414 Anna Disley Unattached 444 Female 181 V40 35 01:07:34 01:07:19
415 David Shipman Unattached 765 Male 234 Senior 111 01:07:35 01:06:43
416 Mark Bainbridge Unattached 321 Male 235 Senior 112 01:07:41 01:06:24
417 Neil Whatley Unattached 894 Male 236 V50 30 01:07:41 01:06:52
418 Rachel Hanlon Unattached 508 Female 182 Senior 58 01:07:47 01:06:36
419 carl rogerson Unattached 745 Male 237 V45 31 01:07:59 01:06:37
420 Darrell Hedley Unattached 522 Male 238 V50 31 01:08:00 01:07:01
421 Laura Smith Unattached 775 Female 183 Senior 59 01:08:06 01:06:52
422 John Armitage Ashington Hirst Running Club 929 Male 239 V50 32 01:08:08 01:07:37
423 Kirsty Woodhouse Tyne Bridge Harriers 885 Female 184 Senior 60 01:08:09 01:06:55
424 Holly Darby Unattached 432 Female 185 Senior 61 01:08:14 01:07:14
425 Lisa Cummings Unattached 428 Female 186 Senior 62 01:08:14 01:07:07
426 Stella WILSON Unattached 874 Female 187 V50 23 01:08:27 01:07:12
427 Josephine Robinson Unattached 734 Female 188 V50 24 01:08:30 01:08:02
428 Caroline Turnbull Unattached 827 Female 189 V45 28 01:08:31 01:08:02
429 Linda Glendinning Unattached 486 Female 190 V65 2 01:08:32 01:08:04
430 Joanne Ishida Unattached 551 Female 191 V45 29 01:08:35 01:07:06
431 Catherine Kirkley Unattached 582 Female 192 V40 36 01:08:35 01:07:06
432 Lynsey Curtis Hogg Unattached 430 Female 193 V40 37 01:08:58 01:08:32
433 Joanne Brown Unattached 371 Female 194 V45 30 01:08:58 01:08:33
434 Paula Crawford Unattached 421 Female 195 Senior 63 01:08:59 01:08:34
435 Pamela Baker Unattached 325 Female 196 Senior 64 01:09:05 01:07:29
436 Gayle Fender Unattached 461 Female 197 V35 32 01:09:06 01:07:34
437 Kathryn Forte Unattached 911 Female 198 V35 33 01:09:07 01:08:35
438 Sue Tate Sunderland Strollers 806 Female 199 V50 25 01:09:07 01:08:36
439 joanne phillips Unattached 701 Female 200 V45 31 01:09:11 01:08:56
440 Paula Abbott North Shields Polytechnic Club 302 Female 201 V45 32 01:09:24 01:08:49
441 David Hutchinson Unattached 546 Male 240 Senior 113 01:09:35 01:08:52
442 Livi Jackson Unattached 554 Female 202 V40 38 01:09:59 01:08:57
Page 9 of 11 (516 results) Previous page   3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next page