Date

14th April 2018

Start

09:30am

Location

Rothbury

Distance

10K

Profile

Hilly

No. of Runners

516

Race Results

Run Northumberland Cragside 10k 2018

Filter results

Show on page

Pos Name Club Race
number
Gender Gender
pos
Category Category
pos
Gun Time Chip Time
86 Teresa Rogers Unattached 313 Female 64 50-54 11 00:56:44 00:56:32
86 Cliff Featherstone Unattached 938 Male 76 V65 1 00:47:42 00:47:38
87 Neil CLAYTON Unattached 401 Male 77 V45 7 00:47:46 00:47:36
88 Sam Cattanach Unattached 389 Male 78 Senior 39 00:47:48 00:47:35
89 James GREY Unattached 493 Male 79 V40 18 00:47:52 00:47:34
90 Alan O'Brien Unattached 679 Male 80 V40 19 00:47:53 00:47:43
91 tracy elliott Saltwell Harriers 454 Female 11 V40 3 00:47:56 00:47:46
92 Noel Urwin Unattached 935 Male 81 V50 10 00:48:02 00:47:51
92 Claire Horsfield Unattached 351 Female 68 Senior Men 26 00:57:12 00:56:50
93 ian logan Gateshead Harriers & AC 603 Male 82 Senior 40 00:48:03 00:47:59
94 Michelle Thomson Unattached 821 Female 12 V40 4 00:48:06 00:47:56
95 Nicola Whitman Saltwell Harriers 866 Female 13 V35 4 00:48:13 00:48:03
96 Felicity SMITH Elswick Harriers 771 Female 14 V40 5 00:48:17 00:48:06
97 Colin Brown Unattached 367 Male 83 Senior 41 00:48:26 00:47:08
98 Adam BLAKELOCK Unattached 344 Male 84 Senior 42 00:48:27 00:47:26
99 Fiona Sim Unattached 769 Female 15 V40 6 00:48:31 00:48:24
100 Richard Stephenson North Shields Polytechnic Club 788 Male 85 V45 8 00:48:36 00:48:02
101 Tracy Hannington Red Kite Runners 463 Female 30 50-54 2 00:58:35 00:58:29
102 Charlie Pinkney Tynedale Harriers & AC 703 Female 16 V50 1 00:48:39 00:48:27
103 Mark Gubbins Unattached 497 Male 87 Unknown 44 00:48:43 00:48:11
104 Jeff Dixon Ashington Hirst Running Club 445 Male 88 V40 20 00:48:57 00:48:32
104 Laura Berry Unattached 323 Female 72 65-69 3 00:58:55 00:58:33
105 Sarah Turnbull Unattached 830 Female 17 Senior 4 00:48:59 00:48:48
106 Stephen Reynolds Red Kite Runners 722 Male 89 V50 11 00:49:00 00:48:33
107 Vicki Mcphee Elswick Harriers 645 Female 18 V45 3 00:49:05 00:48:46
107 Lorna Clement Unattached 480 Female 73 40-44 11 00:59:03 00:58:34
108 Lucy Pritchard Unattached 707 Female 19 V35 5 00:49:06 00:48:46
109 Sid Astbury South Shields Harriers & AC 315 Male 90 V65 2 00:49:08 00:48:59
110 Ian Brown Unattached 370 Male 91 Senior 45 00:49:08 00:48:42
111 Katie Maxwell Heaton Harriers & AC 624 Female 20 Senior 5 00:49:10 00:48:35
112 Chris Gent Unattached 478 Male 92 V40 21 00:49:14 00:48:53
113 David Harding Unattached 511 Male 93 Senior 46 00:49:14 00:48:59
114 Andrew Davies Elvet Striders 436 Male 94 V40 22 00:49:14 00:49:06
114 Julia Whitehall Unattached 478 Female 77 60-64 3 01:00:05 00:59:53
115 Paul Agnew Birtley AC 306 Male 95 V45 9 00:49:18 00:48:38
116 Steven Bond Unattached 349 Male 96 V40 23 00:49:18 00:48:06
117 James Wright Unattached 891 Male 97 Senior 47 00:49:19 00:49:13
118 Philip Davidge Unattached 458 Male 79 60-64 5 01:00:53 01:00:43
118 James Tague Unattached 805 Male 98 V50 12 00:49:24 00:49:10
119 Jill SMITH Hunwick Harriers 774 Female 21 V40 7 00:49:24 00:49:11
120 Lydia Horsfield Unattached 538 Female 22 Senior 6 00:49:26 00:49:14
121 Paul Robinson Unattached 422 Male 81 40-44 12 01:01:20 01:00:48
121 Christopher Keenan Unattached 572 Male 99 Senior 48 00:49:31 00:48:34
122 Martyn Weller Unattached 860 Male 100 V50 13 00:49:32 00:49:08
123 Richard Daly Unattached 900 Male 101 Senior 49 00:49:34 00:48:53
124 Chantelle Steinbeck Unattached 427 Female 42 55-59 2 01:01:39 01:01:16
124 Michael Cooper Darlington H & AC 415 Male 102 Senior 50 00:49:36 00:49:20
125 Martin Lee Unattached 593 Male 103 Senior 51 00:49:44 00:49:27
126 Paul Robinson Unattached 944 Male 104 Senior 52 00:49:44 00:49:25
127 Emma Graham Unattached 489 Female 23 Senior 7 00:49:46 00:48:52
Page 3 of 11 (516 results) Previous page   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next page