Date

14th April 2018

Start

09:30am

Location

Rothbury

Distance

10K

Profile

Hilly

No. of Runners

516

Race Results

Run Northumberland Cragside 10k 2018

Filter results

Show on page

Pos Name Club Race
number
Gender Gender
pos
Category Category
pos
Gun Time Chip Time
174 Kate Mclean Ashington Hirst Running Club 643 Female 40 Senior 13 00:53:11 00:52:40
175 Phillip Booth Unattached 351 Male 135 V50 18 00:53:24 00:52:06
176 Alison whitfield Unattached 865 Female 41 Senior 14 00:53:24 00:52:06
177 Kevin Flanighan Unattached 467 Male 136 V55 4 00:53:25 00:52:35
178 Brendan Abbott North Shields Polytechnic Club 301 Male 137 V45 14 00:53:30 00:52:56
179 catherine soper Unattached 779 Female 42 V55 1 00:53:32 00:53:08
181 Claire Brinton Unattached 362 Female 43 V45 9 00:53:48 00:52:54
182 Michelle Littlemore Low Fell RC 602 Female 44 V45 10 00:53:51 00:53:20
183 Gary Studley Unattached 909 Male 139 Senior 70 00:53:53 00:53:12
184 andre ferri Chirnside Chasers 464 Male 140 V55 5 00:53:56 00:53:18
185 Christine Woods Unattached 888 Female 45 V60 1 00:53:56 00:53:39
186 Heather Moore Saltwell Harriers 656 Female 46 Senior 15 00:53:58 00:53:20
187 Nick Watt Unattached 856 Male 141 Senior 71 00:54:17 00:53:33
188 Roger Makepeace North Shields Polytechnic Club 611 Male 142 V45 15 00:54:24 00:53:46
189 Mark Edwards Unattached 452 Male 143 Senior 72 00:54:30 00:54:11
190 Lesley Garnham Aurora Harriers 476 Female 47 V50 5 00:54:32 00:54:19
191 Andrew Blythe Unattached 347 Male 144 Senior 73 00:54:35 00:54:28
192 John Hill Unattached 525 Male 145 V40 28 00:54:36 00:53:22
193 Neil Walker South Shields Harriers & AC 845 Male 146 V45 16 00:54:40 00:53:35
195 Theresa Bellhouse Unattached 336 Female 49 Senior 16 00:54:45 00:54:11
197 Salvadori McDonnell Shildon Running & AC 636 Male 148 V50 19 00:54:49 00:54:33
198 Kristian Burgess Newcastle Frontrunners 375 Male 149 Senior 75 00:54:53 00:54:34
199 Laura Falconer Jesmond Joggers 458 Female 50 Senior 17 00:54:57 00:54:19
200 judith kindleyside Stocksfield Striders 578 Female 51 V50 6 00:55:00 00:54:39
201 Conor Macoscar Unattached 610 Male 150 V45 17 00:55:01 00:54:22
202 Rachel Mcbryde Unattached 630 Female 52 V40 11 00:55:04 00:54:24
203 Martin France Unattached 471 Male 151 V45 18 00:55:04 00:54:45
204 Jill BARNES Unattached 331 Female 53 V35 7 00:55:05 00:54:29
205 Antony Mckay Unattached 641 Male 152 Senior 76 00:55:06 00:54:27
206 Joanne Adamson Saltwell Harriers 305 Female 54 V35 8 00:55:07 00:54:08
207 Daniel Greenhough Unattached 491 Male 153 Senior 77 00:55:08 00:54:23
208 Matthew Hardcastle Unattached 510 Male 154 Senior 78 00:55:09 00:54:26
209 Roger Thomas Unattached 815 Male 155 Senior 79 00:55:11 00:53:47
210 Lucy Whittome Unattached 612 Female 55 V40 12 00:55:21 00:54:48
211 Rebecca Rostron Unattached 749 Female 56 Senior 18 00:55:27 00:54:47
212 Gillian Sutcliffe Unattached 801 Female 57 V35 9 00:55:38 00:54:36
213 Alex Sutcliffe Unattached 800 Female 58 Senior 19 00:55:42 00:55:24
214 Andrew Brown Unattached 366 Male 156 Senior 80 00:55:42 00:55:25
215 Sarah Fawcett Elvet Striders 460 Female 59 V55 2 00:55:47 00:55:12
216 Scott Thomson Unattached 822 Male 157 V50 20 00:55:50 00:55:35
217 Hayley Gibson Wallsend Harriers & AC 480 Female 60 V35 10 00:55:59 00:55:13
218 David Hall Unattached 504 Male 158 Senior 81 00:56:00 00:55:11
219 Andrew Crawley Unattached 941 Male 159 V55 6 00:56:02 00:55:15
220 Fiona Caple Unattached 381 Female 61 V45 11 00:56:02 00:54:51
221 Catherine McDonnell Shildon Running & AC 635 Female 62 V50 7 00:56:03 00:55:46
222 Chris PYM Unattached 710 Male 160 Senior 82 00:56:05 00:55:49
223 John Haxon Unattached 516 Male 161 Senior 83 00:56:06 00:55:21
224 Andrew Archibald Unattached 313 Male 162 Senior 84 00:56:08 00:55:39
225 tony manners Unattached 614 Male 163 V40 29 00:56:08 00:55:39
226 Peter Hopkins Newcastle Frontrunners 536 Male 164 Senior 85 00:56:11 00:55:52
Page 5 of 11 (516 results) Previous page   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next page