Date

14th April 2018

Start

09:30am

Location

Rothbury

Distance

10K

Profile

Hilly

No. of Runners

516

Race Results

Run Northumberland Cragside 10k 2018

Filter results

Show on page

Pos Name Club Race
number
Gender Gender
pos
Category Category
pos
Gun Time Chip Time
281 Ally Stephenson Unattached 786 Female 89 V45 14 00:58:48 00:58:02
282 Claire Bright Unattached 361 Female 90 V35 19 00:58:48 00:58:03
283 Phil Pringle Unattached 706 Male 193 V40 34 00:58:51 00:58:15
284 Rachel Best Unattached 340 Female 91 Senior 28 00:59:00 00:58:05
286 Turnbull Turnbull Unattached 831 Male 194 Senior 95 00:59:12 00:58:09
287 Elizabeth Devine Unattached 442 Female 93 V40 16 00:59:13 00:58:12
288 Mandy Naumann North Shields Polytechnic Club 673 Female 94 Senior 29 00:59:17 00:58:42
289 Simon Wood Unattached 884 Male 195 Senior 96 00:59:19 00:58:23
290 Euan Clubbs Unattached 404 Male 196 Senior 97 00:59:21 00:58:36
292 Phillip Baines Unattached 323 Male 197 V40 35 00:59:34 00:59:13
293 Helen Dickinson Alnwick Harriers 443 Female 96 V40 17 00:59:34 00:58:47
294 Stuart Ingledew Unattached 549 Male 198 V40 36 00:59:37 00:58:41
295 Stephanie Law Unattached 942 Female 97 Senior 30 00:59:44 00:58:37
296 Helen Hills Unattached 527 Female 98 V40 18 00:59:44 00:58:40
297 Keith Charlton Unattached 392 Male 199 V55 9 00:59:45 00:58:30
298 Adam Carmichael Unattached 383 Male 200 Senior 98 00:59:51 00:59:15
299 Rosie Stubbington Unattached 796 Female 99 V35 21 00:59:56 00:59:15
301 jane morton Stocksfield Striders 666 Female 101 V45 16 00:59:57 00:59:09
302 Joseph Kinghorn Unattached 580 Male 201 Senior 99 00:59:57 00:58:56
303 Evie Kinghorn Unattached 579 Female 102 Senior 31 00:59:58 00:58:57
305 Deborah Barker Thompson Ashington Hirst Running Club 907 Female 104 V50 10 01:00:01 00:59:29
306 Stephen Chapman Ashington Hirst Running Club 905 Male 202 V50 25 01:00:01 00:59:30
307 Rosie Raistrick Unattached 713 Female 105 Senior 32 01:00:03 00:59:12
308 james hume Unattached 544 Male 203 V55 10 01:00:03 00:59:34
309 Tim Jones Dulwich Runners AC 568 Male 204 V55 11 01:00:04 00:59:13
310 Lee Davison Unattached 439 Male 205 V40 37 01:00:05 00:59:29
311 Matthew Milliken Unattached 652 Male 206 Senior 100 01:00:06 00:58:47
312 Iona Howell Tyne Bridge Harriers 541 Female 106 Senior 33 01:00:17 00:59:33
313 Jayne Manners Unattached 615 Female 207 V40 38 01:00:21 00:59:14
314 Lee HARRISON Blaydon Harriers & AC 933 Male 208 Unknown 101 01:00:22 00:58:59
315 Shereen douglas Blaydon Harriers & AC 934 Female 107 Senior 34 01:00:22 00:58:59
317 Alan Peacock Unattached 691 Male 210 V50 26 01:00:36 00:59:38
318 Wendy Peacock Unattached 692 Female 108 V45 17 01:00:36 00:59:39
319 Helen Turner Unattached 832 Female 109 Senior 35 01:00:39 00:59:37
320 Sally HYSLOP Unattached 547 Female 110 Senior 36 01:00:43 00:59:54
321 Isabel Clough Unattached 403 Female 111 V40 21 01:00:47 00:59:52
322 William Owen Unattached 685 Male 211 V65 6 01:00:51 01:00:08
324 David Scott Unattached 764 Male 212 V50 27 01:00:59 00:59:56
325 Mark Robinson Unattached 735 Male 213 V40 39 01:01:02 01:00:29
327 Matthew Turnbull Stocksfield Striders 829 Male 214 Senior 102 01:01:10 01:00:46
328 Anna Le Poidevin Unattached 940 Female 114 Senior 38 01:01:11 00:59:53
329 Alex Parker Unattached 688 Male 215 V40 40 01:01:16 00:59:53
330 Shelley Barker Unattached 329 Female 115 Senior 39 01:01:20 01:00:47
331 Rachel Young Unattached 898 Female 116 V35 22 01:01:21 01:00:09
332 William Harvey Unattached 514 Male 216 Senior 103 01:01:21 01:00:35
333 Angela Macoscar Unattached 609 Female 117 Senior 40 01:01:35 01:00:57
334 Geoff Rogers Unattached 742 Male 217 V45 26 01:01:36 01:00:33
335 Peter Lindley Alnwick Harriers 601 Male 218 V45 27 01:01:40 01:00:17
336 stephanie carlyle Unattached 382 Female 118 V45 18 01:01:45 01:00:39
337 Tina Wynne Unattached 896 Female 119 V40 23 01:01:52 01:00:46
Page 7 of 11 (516 results) Previous page   3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next page