Date

31st October 2021

Start

09:30am

Location

Hexham

Distance

10K

Profile

Flat

No. of Runners

407

Race Results

Run Northumberland Hexham 10k 2021

Filter results

Show on page

Pos Name Club Race
number
Gender Gender
pos
Category Category
pos
Gun Time Chip Time
151 Maxine Minchella South Shields Harriers & AC 759 Female 27 60-64 1 00:49:20 00:49:20
152 Karen Smith Ashington Hirst Running Club 873 Female 28 45-49 2 00:49:22 00:48:52
153 Charlie WELTON Unattached 977 Male 125 15-19 4 00:49:27 00:49:08
154 Joe Bailey Unattached 194 Male 126 Senior Men 48 00:49:29 00:49:20
155 Alex Logan Unattached 717 Male 127 65-69 3 00:49:37 00:49:23
157 Andrew Taylor Unattached 911 Male 129 40-44 17 00:49:39 00:48:41
158 Esme Stephenson Ponteland Runners 893 Female 29 45-49 3 00:49:41 00:49:15
159 Primrose Pease Unattached 801 Female 30 Senior Women 11 00:49:50 00:49:05
160 Darren WELTON Lonely Goat Running Club 978 Male 130 45-49 16 00:49:54 00:49:36
161 Paul Reay Unattached 823 Male 131 Senior Men 49 00:49:58 00:49:55
162 Reece Speight Unattached 888 Male 132 Senior Men 50 00:50:00 00:50:00
163 Ryan Pattison Unattached 795 Male 133 Senior Men 51 00:50:01 00:49:59
164 Mark Girvan Unattached 601 Male 134 45-49 17 00:50:03 00:49:46
165 Lynne Cornell Run Nation Running Club 520 Female 31 55-59 2 00:50:04 00:49:52
166 John Brecken Unattached 318 Male 135 Senior Men 52 00:50:04 00:49:04
167 Nick Young Run Nation Running Club 1460 Male 136 50-54 17 00:50:14 00:49:41
168 Andrew Toothill Unattached 925 Male 137 Senior Men 53 00:50:16 00:49:45
169 Gordon Stoner Beeston AC 905 Male 138 60-64 8 00:50:21 00:50:10
170 Elaine Waters Heaton Harriers & AC 970 Female 32 60-64 2 00:50:26 00:50:26
171 Michael McEvoy Unattached 740 Male 139 55-59 19 00:50:31 00:50:07
172 Matthew Crawford Heaton Harriers & AC 528 Male 140 Senior Men 54 00:50:38 00:50:28
173 Hayley McKenna Unattached 745 Female 33 Senior Women 12 00:50:39 00:50:30
174 Kevin Stokoe Unattached 904 Male 141 50-54 18 00:50:43 00:50:03
175 Ann Stuart Unattached 907 Female 34 60-64 3 00:50:43 00:50:35
176 Tania Tucker Unattached 932 Female 142 45-49 18 00:50:43 00:50:30
177 Mark Appleby Unattached 137 Male 143 45-49 19 00:50:51 00:49:56
178 Piers Willson Unattached 990 Male 144 60-64 9 00:50:52 00:49:47
179 Nathan Head Unattached 638 Male 145 Senior Men 55 00:50:56 00:50:07
180 Rhys Quinn Unattached 816 Male 146 Senior Men 56 00:51:00 00:50:50
181 Bryan Charlyon Unattached 508 Male 147 55-59 20 00:51:01 00:50:58
182 Elizabeth OConnor Gateshead Harriers & AC 785 Female 35 Senior Women 13 00:51:03 00:50:29
183 Edward Johnston Unattached 683 Male 148 55-59 21 00:51:03 00:50:08
184 Simon Allen Elswick Harriers 117 Male 149 55-59 22 00:51:04 00:50:09
185 Paul Lancastle Durham City Harriers & AC 707 Male 150 55-59 23 00:51:05 00:51:03
186 Gary Denham Unattached 545 Male 151 55-59 24 00:51:07 00:51:05
187 Paul Morgan Unattached 767 Male 152 40-44 18 00:51:09 00:50:48
188 Helen Slaughter Unattached 866 Female 36 Senior Women 14 00:51:10 00:50:36
189 Eden Ratcliffe Elswick Harriers 820 Female 37 Senior Women 15 00:51:13 00:50:18
190 Andrew Morgan Unattached 766 Male 153 55-59 25 00:51:14 00:50:51
191 Garry Russell Unattached 845 Male 154 40-44 19 00:51:16 00:50:21
192 Laura Mclean Morpeth Harriers & AC 747 Female 38 35-39 8 00:51:19 00:51:07
193 Bradley WOOD Unattached 997 Male 155 45-49 20 00:51:20 00:50:37
194 lynne carruthers Durham City Harriers & AC 502 Female 39 60-64 4 00:51:20 00:51:18
195 Stefania Williams Ponteland Runners 988 Female 40 55-59 3 00:51:22 00:50:20
196 Clare Weir Crook & Dist Sports AC 975 Female 41 40-44 3 00:51:24 00:51:09
197 Graeme Ferguson Unattached 581 Male 156 Senior Men 57 00:51:24 00:50:48
198 Anna Kilmister Unattached 696 Female 42 Senior Women 16 00:51:29 00:51:08
199 Paul Scott Unattached 855 Male 157 Senior Men 58 00:51:32 00:50:56
200 Gaynor Cummins Unattached 533 Female 43 50-54 3 00:51:38 00:51:27
201 Julian HINDLE Unattached 658 Male 158 55-59 26 00:51:41 00:51:22
Page 4 of 9 (407 results) Previous page   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next page