Date

28th October 2018

Start

09:45am

Location

Hexham

Distance

10K

Profile

Undulating

No. of Runners

439

Race Results

Run Northumberland Hexham 10k 2018

Filter results

Show on page

Pos Name Club Race
number
Gender Gender
pos
Category Category
pos
Gun Time Chip Time
402 Nadia Karmazyn-Wall Unattached 275 Female 186 V35 32 01:08:53 01:08:15
403 Ann Gash Unattached 185 Female 187 V55 16 01:09:01 01:08:46
404 Mandy Roche Sunderland Harriers & AC 420 Female 217 V45 31 01:09:01 01:08:46
405 Julie Davison Blackhill Bounders 131 Female 188 V45 36 01:09:24 01:08:45
406 Elizabeth Hayden Sunderland Strollers 231 Female 189 V65 4 01:09:49 01:09:10
407 Tracey Jayne Ross Sunderland Strollers 422 Female 190 V50 15 01:09:50 01:09:10
408 Ann Smith Unattached 445 Female 191 V50 16 01:10:01 01:09:26
409 Karen Simpson Unattached 440 Female 192 V45 37 01:10:13 01:09:30
410 Richard Miller Unattached 340 Male 218 V55 11 01:11:01 01:10:24
411 Emily Parkin Unattached 375 Female 193 Senior 54 01:11:13 01:10:48
412 Anne Barras Unattached 38 Female 194 V50 17 01:11:24 01:10:45
413 Cyndy Sanderson Blackhill Bounders 430 Female 195 V65 5 01:11:26 01:10:47
414 Jamie Ailano Unattached 03 Male 219 Senior 97 01:11:46 01:11:12
415 Kelly McFarlane Unattached 322 Female 196 Senior 55 01:11:47 01:11:15
416 Michelle Taylor Red Kite Runners 479 Female 197 Senior 56 01:12:07 01:11:41
417 Joanna Duffy Unattached 149 Female 198 Senior 57 01:12:08 01:11:42
418 Helen McClen Unattached 320 Female 199 Senior 58 01:12:09 01:11:53
419 Joanne BERRY Sunderland Strollers 54 Female 200 Senior 59 01:12:11 01:11:30
420 Marzena Marzec Prudhoe Plodders Running Club 311 Female 201 V45 38 01:12:17 01:11:51
421 Tara Chapman Unattached 93 Female 202 Senior 60 01:12:20 01:11:50
422 Lorraine Findaly Unattached 165 Female 203 V55 17 01:12:47 01:12:47
423 Liam Cawley Unattached 90 Male 220 V50 33 01:13:00 01:12:30
424 Julie Royal Sunderland Strollers 64 Female 204 V50 18 01:13:08 01:12:27
425 Mark Allen Unattached 11 Male 221 V55 12 01:13:24 01:13:02
426 Annette Thompson Sunderland Strollers 490 Female 205 V55 18 01:13:41 01:13:00
427 Joanne Hare Unattached 221 Female 206 V40 28 01:14:25 01:13:46
428 Sarah McMahon Unattached 331 Female 207 V45 39 01:14:34 01:13:52
429 Ted Boyle Unattached 71 Male 222 Senior 98 01:14:40 01:14:16
430 Andrew Cutting Unattached 124 Male 223 V55 13 01:14:50 01:14:07
431 Judith Nicholas Unattached 357 Female 208 V55 19 01:15:58 01:15:21
432 Wendy Barber Sunderland Strollers 34 Female 209 V55 20 01:17:14 01:17:04
433 Emmie Smith Unattached 446 Female 210 V35 33 01:18:15 01:17:38
434 Yvonne Clement Unattached 97 Female 211 V50 19 01:19:27 01:18:47
435 Helen Blades Tyne Bridge Harriers 60 Female 212 V35 34 01:19:52 01:19:16
436 Elaine Brown Ashington Hirst Running Club 77 Female 213 V35 35 01:22:37 01:22:13
437 Michelle Hanson Unattached 220 Female 214 Senior 61 01:24:37 01:24:02
438 Tom Atkinson Unattached 27 Male 224 V60 12 01:24:39 01:24:39
439 Ann Richardson Unattached 411 Female 215 V35 36 01:27:06 01:26:32
440 Dawn McNichol Unattached 336 Female 216 V45 40 01:27:07 01:26:34
Page 9 of 9 (439 results) Previous page   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9