Date

27th October 2019

Start

10:00am

Location

Hexham

Distance

10K

Profile

Flat

No. of Runners

503

Race Results

Run Northumberland Hexham 10k 2019

Filter results

Show on page

Pos Name Club Race
number
Gender Gender
pos
Category Category
pos
Gun Time Chip Time
1 Liam TAYLOR Unattached 747 Male 1 Senior Men 1 00:33:03 00:33:01
2 Conrad Franks Gateshead Harriers & AC 395 Male 2 Senior Men 2 00:33:04 00:33:02
3 David Young Saltwell Harriers 825 Male 3 Senior Men 3 00:35:13 00:35:10
4 Nigel SIMPSON Birtley AC 713 Male 4 40-44 1 00:35:57 00:35:55
5 Andrew Alderson Unattached 829 Male 5 Senior Men 4 00:36:03 00:35:59
6 Tim Jones Washington Running Club 508 Male 6 40-44 2 00:36:07 00:36:04
7 Joe Wales Unattached 784 Male 7 Senior Men 5 00:36:18 00:36:15
8 Reece Jefferson Unattached 499 Male 8 Senior Men 6 00:36:24 00:36:22
9 Andrew Heppell Gosforth Harriers & AC 463 Male 9 40-44 3 00:36:50 00:36:46
10 Richard Houghton Elswick Harriers 481 Male 10 Senior Men 7 00:37:47 00:37:43
11 Lee Thompson Crook & Dist Sports AC 760 Male 11 Senior Men 8 00:37:56 00:37:53
12 Ryan Williams Unattached 813 Male 12 Senior Men 9 00:38:57 00:38:53
13 Chris Hainsworth Gateshead Harriers & AC 435 Male 13 Senior Men 10 00:39:00 00:38:56
14 Peter Hearn Unattached 459 Male 14 55-59 1 00:39:08 00:39:06
15 Steven Reynolds Tynedale Harriers & AC 669 Male 15 45-49 1 00:39:31 00:39:28
16 John SUTCLIFFE North Shields Polytechnic Club 740 Male 16 40-44 4 00:39:38 00:39:33
17 Steph Pattinson Jarrow & Hebburn AC 639 Female 1 Senior Women 1 00:39:43 00:39:40
18 Michael Pearson Run Nation Running Club 642 Male 17 50-54 1 00:39:45 00:39:41
19 Matthew Deehan Unattached 348 Male 18 Senior Men 11 00:39:50 00:39:41
20 Matthew Turnbull Ponteland Runners 776 Male 19 Senior Men 12 00:39:53 00:39:49
21 Michael Dunworth Unattached 368 Male 20 Senior Men 13 00:40:14 00:40:08
22 Chris Aspinall Unattached 178 Male 21 Senior Men 14 00:40:26 00:40:18
23 Darren Bransby Unattached 275 Male 22 45-49 2 00:40:32 00:40:28
24 Ed Sweeney Sunderland Harriers & AC 742 Male 23 55-59 2 00:40:43 00:40:38
25 Mark Sandford Lonely Goat Running Club 693 Male 24 45-49 3 00:40:44 00:40:39
26 Simon Irving Unattached 496 Male 25 40-44 5 00:40:48 00:40:44
27 Mark Roberts Unattached 677 Male 26 Senior Men 15 00:40:50 00:40:47
28 Alan HANLON Unattached 442 Male 27 45-49 4 00:40:58 00:40:51
29 Liam Warren Newcastle Frontrunners 794 Male 28 Senior Men 16 00:41:12 00:41:03
30 Alex Tang Tynedale Harriers & AC 746 Male 29 Senior Men 17 00:41:36 00:41:33
31 Oliver Hassan Unattached 453 Male 30 Senior Men 18 00:41:40 00:41:33
32 Alexander Briggs Unattached 277 Male 31 40-44 6 00:41:48 00:41:43
33 Simon Barwick Unattached 251 Male 32 45-49 5 00:42:00 00:41:56
34 Daphne Claisse Unattached 319 Female 2 15-19 1 00:42:02 00:41:59
35 James McCabe Unattached 572 Male 33 Senior Men 19 00:42:27 00:42:17
36 Greg Van Hinsbergh Unattached 782 Male 34 50-54 2 00:42:51 00:42:48
37 Mervyn Evans Unattached 381 Male 35 50-54 3 00:42:53 00:42:47
38 Paul Taylor Elswick Harriers 748 Male 36 Senior Men 20 00:42:55 00:42:49
39 Harry Lamb Unattached 530 Male 37 Senior Men 21 00:42:58 00:42:46
40 stephen sparke Ponteland Runners 725 Male 38 50-54 4 00:43:00 00:42:55
41 David Graham Blaydon Harriers & AC 418 Male 39 65-69 1 00:43:03 00:42:56
42 Caroline Williams Tyne Bridge Harriers 811 Female 3 Senior Women 2 00:43:05 00:43:02
43 Graeme Dockwray Low Fell RC 360 Male 40 50-54 5 00:43:12 00:43:04
44 Kevin South Unattached 724 Male 41 Senior Men 22 00:43:13 00:42:55
45 Claire Welsh Unattached 799 Female 4 35-39 1 00:43:17 00:43:11
46 Mick Davis Elvet Striders 343 Male 42 50-54 6 00:43:17 00:43:12
47 JOANNE LEE Tyne Bridge Harriers 538 Female 5 45-49 1 00:43:20 00:43:16
48 Paul CALLAND Low Fell RC 302 Male 43 50-54 7 00:43:24 00:43:15
49 Hannah Rank Unattached 658 Female 6 Senior Women 3 00:43:30 00:43:23
50 anthony norman Ashington Hirst Running Club 615 Male 44 Senior Men 23 00:43:32 00:43:25
51 Dave Suddes Unattached 737 Male 45 50-54 8 00:43:45 00:43:36
52 Jadwiga Tyka Run Nation Running Club 781 Female 7 Senior Women 4 00:43:48 00:43:20
53 Chris Parkin Unattached 633 Male 46 Senior Men 24 00:43:52 00:43:35
54 Simon Cyhanko Sunderland Strollers 341 Male 47 40-44 7 00:44:05 00:43:55
55 David Weddell Unattached 798 Male 48 Senior Men 25 00:44:11 00:44:06
56 Andrew Hayden Unattached 455 Male 49 Senior Men 26 00:44:11 00:43:39
57 Kevin Dowden Unattached 365 Male 50 50-54 9 00:44:18 00:44:11
58 Richard Kent Allen Valley Striders 514 Male 51 50-54 10 00:44:19 00:44:11
59 David Ellin Lonely Goat Running Club 373 Male 52 50-54 11 00:44:22 00:44:09
60 Paul Cunningham Unattached 339 Male 53 Senior Men 27 00:44:26 00:44:07
61 Sarah Riley Unattached 674 Female 8 40-44 1 00:44:28 00:44:22
62 Graham Soady Sunderland Strollers 723 Male 54 45-49 6 00:44:30 00:44:20
63 John Hewitson Unattached 465 Male 55 Senior Men 28 00:44:33 00:44:23
64 Josh Andrew Unattached 158 Male 56 Senior Men 29 00:44:35 00:44:24
65 Tom Milburn Unattached 592 Male 57 15-19 1 00:44:39 00:44:16
66 Mick Meaney Ponteland Runners 587 Male 58 60-64 1 00:44:42 00:44:36
67 Ian Batey Unattached 254 Male 59 50-54 12 00:44:45 00:44:34
68 Charmaine Ho Unattached 476 Female 9 35-39 2 00:44:51 00:44:40
69 Andrew Quinn South Shields Harriers & AC 656 Male 60 Senior Men 30 00:44:57 00:44:51
70 Chris Lockey Unattached 548 Male 61 40-44 8 00:44:57 00:44:53
71 Paul Griffin Stocksfield Striders 429 Male 62 50-54 13 00:44:59 00:44:51
72 David Milligan Unattached 593 Male 63 50-54 14 00:45:08 00:44:56
73 Saskia Devereux Unattached 352 Female 10 Senior Women 5 00:45:12 00:44:49
74 Lee Johnson Unattached 505 Male 64 Senior Men 31 00:45:13 00:44:56
75 Hannah Hawken Unattached 454 Female 11 Senior Women 6 00:45:17 00:44:58
76 Colin Walker Unattached 786 Male 65 60-64 2 00:45:17 00:45:08
77 Matthew Hardcastle Stocksfield Striders 445 Male 66 Senior Men 32 00:45:18 00:45:08
78 Stephen Belford Unattached 256 Male 67 Senior Men 33 00:45:18 00:45:04
79 David Chadderton Stockport Harriers & AC 316 Male 68 70+ 1 00:45:20 00:45:09
80 Shaun Roberts Tyne Bridge Harriers 678 Male 69 40-44 9 00:45:22 00:45:18
81 Jak Smith Unattached 717 Male 70 Senior Men 34 00:45:25 00:45:19
82 Tim Nichol Unattached 607 Male 71 Senior Men 35 00:45:25 00:45:20
83 Mark Gubbins Unattached 4640 Male 72 40-44 10 00:45:29 00:45:19
84 Jo Powell Alnwick Harriers 651 Female 12 45-49 2 00:45:30 00:45:22
85 Steven LAZZARI Unattached 533 Male 73 45-49 7 00:45:34 00:45:25
86 Paul Eltringham Run Nation Running Club 377 Male 74 40-44 11 00:45:36 00:45:25
87 graham white Derwent Valley Running Club 804 Male 75 Senior Men 36 00:45:38 00:44:55
88 Alexis Birchall Heaton Harriers & AC 267 Male 76 40-44 12 00:45:44 00:45:33
89 Steven Richardson Red Kite Runners 672 Male 77 55-59 3 00:45:52 00:45:49
90 Simon Bright Stocksfield Striders 278 Male 78 40-44 13 00:45:53 00:45:45
91 Anna Halstead Stocksfield Striders 440 Female 13 40-44 2 00:45:56 00:45:47
92 Miles Witham Unattached 819 Male 79 45-49 8 00:45:57 00:45:40
93 Oliver Bahrami-Jenkins Unattached 233 Male 80 Senior Men 37 00:45:59 00:45:53
94 Ian Brown Run Nation Running Club 287 Male 81 Senior Men 38 00:46:00 00:45:49
95 Donna Brogan Unattached 280 Female 14 45-49 3 00:46:02 00:45:50
96 Sarah Beech Unattached 255 Female 15 Senior Women 7 00:46:03 00:45:49
97 Paula Goodson Sunderland Harriers & AC 417 Female 16 50-54 1 00:46:04 00:45:50
98 Will Finley Unattached 390 Male 82 Senior Men 39 00:46:04 00:45:32
99 andrew patchett Ashington Hirst Running Club 637 Male 83 45-49 9 00:46:05 00:45:58
100 Michael Wilson Unattached 816 Male 84 45-49 10 00:46:10 00:46:03
101 Paul FLEMING Unattached 391 Male 85 Senior Men 40 00:46:21 00:46:16
102 Derek Todhunter Allen Valley Striders 769 Male 86 60-64 3 00:46:29 00:46:22
103 Elizabeth OConnor Gateshead Harriers & AC 621 Female 17 Senior Women 8 00:46:32 00:46:26
104 Chris Stanworth Run Nation Running Club 731 Male 87 Senior Men 41 00:46:34 00:46:32
105 Amy Mason Unattached 565 Female 18 Senior Women 9 00:46:35 00:45:54
106 Jill Porter Unattached 649 Female 19 35-39 3 00:46:40 00:46:36
107 Chris Gath Unattached 405 Male 88 Senior Men 42 00:46:48 00:46:41
108 Iain Nicholson Unattached 609 Male 89 50-54 15 00:46:50 00:46:36
109 Jessica Carney Unattached 307 Female 20 Senior Women 10 00:46:51 00:46:36
110 Sam Coverdale Unattached 332 Male 90 Senior Men 43 00:46:57 00:46:44
111 Alex Lockey Stocksfield Striders 547 Male 91 40-44 14 00:47:00 00:46:50
112 Laura Henderson Unattached 462 Female 21 Senior Women 11 00:47:05 00:46:49
113 Julia Gray Carnaffin Unattached 421 Female 22 55-59 1 00:47:05 00:46:55
114 Shuna Rank Unattached 659 Female 23 50-54 2 00:47:12 00:47:05
115 Marc Lintern Stocksfield Striders 544 Male 92 50-54 16 00:47:12 00:47:03
116 Gary McCullough Unattached 576 Male 93 40-44 15 00:47:13 00:47:02
117 paul snowdon Unattached 722 Male 94 40-44 16 00:47:25 00:47:14
118 Paul Norvell Unattached 616 Male 95 Senior Men 44 00:47:29 00:47:23
119 Adam Parkinson Unattached 635 Male 96 Senior Men 45 00:47:37 00:47:31
120 Richard Bevens Lonely Goat Running Club 263 Male 97 45-49 11 00:47:44 00:47:38
121 James Cameron Unattached 4620 Male 98 Senior Men 46 00:47:53 00:47:42
122 Joshua Shrimpton-Dean Unattached 710 Male 99 Senior Men 47 00:47:58 00:47:53
123 Helen Marks Unattached 563 Female 24 45-49 4 00:48:01 00:47:37
124 Julie Anne Greenley Unattached 425 Female 25 40-44 3 00:48:02 00:47:37
125 Chris DAY Sunderland Strollers 345 Male 100 Senior Men 48 00:48:11 00:48:01
126 craig lowdon Unattached 553 Male 101 Senior Men 49 00:48:15 00:48:09
127 Thomas Mason Unattached 567 Male 102 40-44 17 00:48:19 00:47:49
128 Katie Quincey Unattached 655 Female 26 35-39 4 00:48:21 00:47:58
129 Lynne Cornell Run Nation Running Club 330 Female 27 55-59 2 00:48:39 00:48:23
130 Gary Raine Unattached 657 Male 103 45-49 12 00:48:52 00:48:19
131 James Docherty Run Nation Running Club 359 Male 104 40-44 18 00:48:54 00:48:48
132 Jacob riddleston Unattached 673 Male 105 15-19 2 00:48:55 00:48:34
133 Lee Anderson Blyth Running Club 157 Male 106 50-54 17 00:49:03 00:48:23
134 Laura Greaves North Staffs RR Association 422 Female 28 35-39 5 00:49:09 00:49:04
135 James White Unattached 805 Male 107 Senior Men 50 00:49:10 00:48:58
136 Clare Mckitterick Claremont Road Runners 582 Female 29 45-49 5 00:49:14 00:49:00
137 Geoff Rogers Ashington Hirst Running Club 683 Male 108 45-49 13 00:49:17 00:49:08
138 peter camp Stockton Striders AC 303 Male 109 65-69 2 00:49:19 00:48:25
139 Scott Kirkup Unattached 517 Male 110 Senior Men 51 00:49:23 00:49:12
140 Ann Stuart Unattached 736 Female 30 55-59 3 00:49:25 00:49:18
141 Roy Paddock Ashington Hirst Running Club 630 Male 111 60-64 4 00:49:26 00:49:12
142 Chris Knight Unattached 518 Male 112 Senior Men 52 00:49:28 00:48:40
143 Esme Green Unattached 423 Female 31 Senior Women 12 00:49:31 00:49:07
144 Doug Robson Unattached 682 Male 113 45-49 14 00:49:32 00:49:25
145 Helen Guy Stocksfield Striders 431 Female 32 35-39 6 00:49:33 00:49:21
146 Simon Longstaff Run Nation Running Club 550 Male 114 Senior Men 53 00:49:33 00:49:23
147 Frances Mihailovic Unattached 590 Female 33 Senior Women 13 00:49:37 00:49:13
148 John Sterricks Unattached 734 Male 115 50-54 18 00:49:39 00:48:52
149 Jeremy Ainsley Unattached 108 Male 116 Senior Men 54 00:49:39 00:49:22
150 Rosie Robertson Unattached 679 Female 34 40-44 4 00:49:44 00:49:20
151 Connor Brown Unattached 285 Male 117 Senior Men 55 00:49:47 00:49:37
152 Jilly BELL Morpeth Harriers & AC 258 Female 35 45-49 6 00:49:49 00:49:35
153 Laurence EWAN Unattached 382 Male 118 60-64 5 00:49:56 00:49:49
154 Tony Brown Stocksfield Striders 292 Male 119 55-59 4 00:49:58 00:49:49
155 John Green Unattached 424 Male 120 55-59 5 00:49:58 00:49:35
156 Chris Dodds Run Nation Running Club 361 Male 121 40-44 19 00:50:04 00:49:43
157 Emily SHARRATT Unattached 704 Female 36 35-39 7 00:50:08 00:49:43
158 Michael Garrick Unattached 403 Male 122 50-54 19 00:50:17 00:50:09
159 Sean Burn Unattached 298 Male 123 Senior Men 56 00:50:21 00:49:51
160 Steve HILLIER Unattached 471 Male 124 45-49 15 00:50:26 00:49:55
161 David Boyd Unattached 273 Male 125 50-54 20 00:50:34 00:50:21
162 Mick McMullen Unattached 583 Male 126 50-54 21 00:50:35 00:50:24
163 Alex Ross Unattached 686 Male 127 Senior Men 57 00:50:38 00:49:58
164 Dan Gilchrist Unattached 410 Male 128 Senior Men 58 00:50:39 00:50:24
165 Martin Kennedy Unattached 512 Male 129 55-59 6 00:50:41 00:50:23
166 Nick Anastasiou Unattached 153 Male 130 45-49 16 00:50:44 00:50:35
167 Peter McCowie Ponteland Runners 573 Male 131 50-54 22 00:50:44 00:50:27
168 Alex Zeller Unattached 828 Male 132 Senior Men 59 00:50:46 00:50:01
169 Stuart Haddow Ashington Hirst Running Club 433 Male 133 Senior Men 60 00:50:48 00:50:42
170 David Nicholson Unattached 608 Male 134 Senior Men 61 00:50:56 00:50:43
171 Stephen Thompson Unattached 763 Male 135 Senior Men 62 00:50:59 00:50:47
172 Abigail Craig Unattached 335 Female 37 Senior Women 14 00:51:12 00:50:37
173 Rob Leatt Unattached 535 Male 136 Senior Men 63 00:51:13 00:50:34
174 Eddie Mcdiarmid Unattached 578 Male 137 Senior Men 64 00:51:14 00:50:38
175 Nick Young Run Nation Running Club 826 Male 138 45-49 17 00:51:15 00:51:01
176 Michelle Embleton Ashington Hirst Running Club 379 Female 38 45-49 7 00:51:22 00:51:14
177 Sarah Grieves Unattached 428 Female 39 35-39 8 00:51:28 00:51:03
178 Ben Reynolds Unattached 667 Male 139 Senior Men 65 00:51:32 00:51:24
179 Kevin Oliver Unattached 622 Male 140 Senior Men 66 00:51:34 00:51:07
180 Matthew Sinclair Run Nation Running Club 714 Not specified 141 Senior Men 67 00:51:35 00:51:09
181 Paul Blackburn Unattached 268 Male 142 Senior Men 68 00:51:40 00:51:19
182 Tom Donaldson Unattached 362 Male 143 Senior Men 69 00:51:41 00:51:28
183 Andrew Keogan Newcastle Frontrunners 515 Male 144 45-49 18 00:51:45 00:51:26
184 Jordan Evans Unattached 380 Male 145 Senior Men 70 00:51:45 00:51:33
185 Kim MATTHEWS Elswick Harriers 568 Female 40 60-64 1 00:51:47 00:51:36
186 Claire Lawson Unattached 532 Female 41 35-39 9 00:51:48 00:51:17
187 Ultan McCrossan Unattached 575 Male 146 Senior Men 71 00:51:49 00:50:55
188 Paolo de Sinno Unattached 346 Male 147 45-49 19 00:51:52 00:51:11
189 Hayley Brown Unattached 286 Female 42 50-54 3 00:51:57 00:51:47
190 Lee Bolton Unattached 271 Male 148 Senior Men 72 00:51:59 00:51:27
191 Andrew Reed Unattached 665 Male 149 50-54 23 00:52:05 00:51:58
192 Barry Phillips Unattached 646 Male 150 65-69 3 00:52:05 00:51:59
193 louise callaghan Alnwick Harriers 301 Female 43 55-59 4 00:52:07 00:51:55
194 Jennifer Knight Alnwick Harriers 519 Female 44 35-39 10 00:52:12 00:51:46
195 Kayleigh Salmon Unattached 691 Female 45 Senior Women 15 00:52:15 00:52:09
196 Isabel Partridge Egdon Heath Harriers 636 Female 46 Senior Women 16 00:52:17 00:51:55
197 David Gilroy Unattached 414 Male 151 60-64 6 00:52:20 00:51:55
198 Gordon Hindson Blackhill Bounders 475 Male 152 45-49 20 00:52:22 00:51:47
199 Mark Douglas Unattached 364 Male 153 45-49 21 00:52:26 00:51:57
200 Minna Eii Tyne Bridge Harriers 371 Female 47 Senior Women 17 00:52:31 00:52:04
201 Theresa Macleod Unattached 557 Female 48 35-39 11 00:52:52 00:52:43
202 Ian Lowdon Unattached 554 Male 154 Senior Men 73 00:52:53 00:52:17
203 Lee Harrison Unattached 452 Male 155 45-49 22 00:52:55 00:52:19
204 Janet Robinson Tyne Bridge Harriers 680 Female 49 35-39 12 00:53:01 00:52:40
205 Michele O'Neill-Hall North East Veterans AC 624 Female 50 50-54 4 00:53:03 00:52:50
206 Daniel Saxon Unattached 695 Male 156 Senior Men 74 00:53:04 00:52:49
207 Martyn Barnes Unattached 242 Male 157 45-49 23 00:53:05 00:52:46
208 Stephen Rutherford Unattached 689 Male 158 40-44 20 00:53:05 00:52:46
209 Caro Fentiman Alnwick Harriers 388 Female 51 40-44 5 00:53:11 00:53:01
210 Angela Carter Unattached 313 Female 52 35-39 13 00:53:14 00:52:38
211 Ian Hepworth Richmond & Zetland Harriers 464 Male 159 70+ 2 00:53:15 00:52:57
212 Neil Smith Heaton Harriers & AC 719 Male 160 50-54 24 00:53:25 00:53:13
213 Wayne Barrass-Brown Unattached 247 Male 161 45-49 24 00:53:31 00:53:02
214 Steven King Unattached 516 Male 162 Senior Men 75 00:53:32 00:52:51
215 Tom Russell Unattached 688 Male 163 45-49 25 00:53:38 00:53:30
216 Nathan Fuller Ashington Hirst Running Club 398 Male 164 Senior Men 76 00:53:39 00:53:30
217 Elspeth Peddie Unattached 643 Female 53 45-49 8 00:53:40 00:53:24
218 Stephanie Brown Unattached 291 Female 54 Senior Women 18 00:53:41 00:53:26
219 Barbara Ingman North Shields Polytechnic Club 494 Female 55 65-69 1 00:53:45 00:53:40
220 Patrick Dryden Unattached 367 Male 165 15-19 3 00:53:45 00:53:20
221 Vikki Surtees Unattached 739 Female 56 35-39 14 00:53:46 00:53:29
222 Andrew Todd Unattached 767 Male 166 Senior Men 77 00:53:47 00:53:22
223 sam daley Heaton Harriers & AC 342 Male 167 65-69 4 00:53:47 00:53:31
224 Jane Gillings Unattached 413 Female 57 Senior Women 19 00:53:49 00:53:02
225 Steven WICKS Unattached 808 Male 168 50-54 25 00:54:00 00:53:34
226 LEE HUNTER Unattached 489 Male 169 45-49 26 00:54:10 00:53:10
227 Alex Hanvey Unattached 444 Male 170 Senior Men 78 00:54:11 00:53:29
228 Leon Sexton Unattached 702 Male 171 Senior Men 79 00:54:12 00:53:47
229 Rose Todhunter Allen Valley Striders 770 Female 58 60-64 2 00:54:16 00:53:45
230 Stephen Hall Unattached 437 Male 172 55-59 7 00:54:20 00:54:02
231 Stuart Ingledew Unattached 493 Male 173 45-49 27 00:54:21 00:54:00
232 Les Hall Unattached 436 Male 174 55-59 8 00:54:22 00:54:06
233 Stephen Barker Ashington Hirst Running Club 241 Male 175 45-49 28 00:54:28 00:54:23
234 Nicola Bruce Unattached 293 Female 59 Senior Women 20 00:54:32 00:53:50
235 Lee Douglas Unattached 363 Male 176 45-49 29 00:54:34 00:54:07
236 Adam Gardner Unattached 402 Male 177 Senior Men 80 00:54:46 00:54:32
237 Peter Graham Tynedale Harriers & AC 419 Male 178 65-69 5 00:54:47 00:54:24
238 Josaphina Semolina Unattached 699 Female 60 45-49 9 00:54:47 00:54:28
239 Frank Smith Unattached 716 Male 179 60-64 7 00:54:53 00:54:18
240 Dave Moody Unattached 595 Male 180 50-54 26 00:54:55 00:54:14
241 Paul Hughes South Shields Harriers & AC 486 Male 181 Senior Men 81 00:55:01 00:54:48
242 Katie Angela Wood South Shields Harriers & AC 822 Female 61 15-19 2 00:55:01 00:54:48
243 Lee Maw Unattached 569 Male 182 45-49 30 00:55:06 00:54:59
244 Bernadette Bruton Unattached 294 Female 62 50-54 5 00:55:09 00:54:44
245 Ellie Atkinson Derwentside AC 217 Female 63 40-44 6 00:55:16 00:55:00
246 Stephanie Nicholson Unattached 610 Female 64 55-59 5 00:55:18 00:55:03
247 Gregor Welsh Teviotdale Harriers 800 Male 183 40-44 21 00:55:26 00:55:13
248 Lisa Welsh Teviotdale Harriers 801 Female 65 40-44 7 00:55:26 00:55:14
249 Paul Sewell Unattached 701 Male 184 Senior Men 82 00:55:28 00:54:51
250 Lee Robison Unattached 681 Male 185 40-44 22 00:55:30 00:55:02
251 Emma Forster Unattached 393 Female 66 35-39 15 00:55:31 00:55:23
252 Adam Kuznesof Unattached 524 Male 186 50-54 27 00:55:37 00:55:26
253 Sharron Kuznesof Unattached 525 Female 67 50-54 6 00:55:38 00:55:28
254 David Stephenson Derwentside AC 733 Male 187 55-59 9 00:55:41 00:55:25
255 Linda Lacy Unattached 529 Female 68 60-64 3 00:55:45 00:55:12
256 Steven Dwyer Unattached 369 Male 188 Senior Men 83 00:55:45 00:55:01
257 Kerry Hugill Unattached 487 Female 69 40-44 8 00:55:48 00:55:39
258 Marie Eke Unattached 372 Female 70 40-44 9 00:55:50 00:55:17
259 marie eltringham Run Nation Running Club 376 Female 71 35-39 16 00:55:55 00:55:45
260 Joanne Wilson Unattached 815 Female 72 45-49 10 00:55:57 00:55:29
261 Kirsten Meaney Ponteland Runners 586 Female 73 Senior Women 21 00:55:59 00:55:49
262 Vic Cunningham Unattached 340 Female 74 Senior Women 22 00:56:03 00:55:44
263 Terri Lackenby Unattached 528 Female 75 35-39 17 00:56:04 00:55:52
264 Johane Law Unattached 531 Female 76 45-49 11 00:56:07 00:55:44
265 Laura Olsson Unattached 623 Female 77 Senior Women 23 00:56:08 00:55:42
266 Kerry Poole Unattached 648 Female 78 40-44 10 00:56:12 00:56:01
267 George Williams Alnwick Harriers 812 Male 189 70+ 3 00:56:13 00:55:45
268 Henry Moscovitch Unattached 597 Male 190 40-44 23 00:56:16 00:55:19
269 Anne Nagouse South Shields Harriers & AC 600 Female 79 55-59 6 00:56:16 00:55:33
270 Katie Barrass-Brown Unattached 246 Female 80 40-44 11 00:56:18 00:55:33
271 Fergal McCrossan Unattached 574 Male 191 40-44 24 00:56:18 00:55:25
272 Michelle Casey Unattached 314 Female 81 50-54 7 00:56:22 00:55:49
273 Angela Lee Unattached 537 Female 82 55-59 7 00:56:22 00:55:50
274 Anna Cordova Unattached 329 Female 83 35-39 18 00:56:22 00:55:50
275 Lesley Downey South Shields Harriers & AC 366 Female 84 60-64 4 00:56:24 00:55:42
276 Phil Lingwood Washington Running Club 541 Male 192 55-59 10 00:56:25 00:56:05
277 Amber hagan Unattached 434 Female 85 Senior Women 24 00:56:27 00:56:07
278 Johanna Lewis Unattached 539 Female 86 45-49 12 00:56:36 00:55:52
279 Judy Ingram Unattached 495 Female 87 55-59 8 00:56:37 00:56:02
280 Sally Askew Unattached 177 Female 88 40-44 12 00:56:45 00:56:21
281 Kathryn Spensley Unattached 727 Female 89 Senior Women 25 00:56:46 00:56:04
282 Nicola Dixon Unattached 357 Female 90 45-49 13 00:56:46 00:56:34
283 Susan Hillman Unattached 472 Female 91 55-59 9 00:56:50 00:56:34
284 Kirsti Otterson Unattached 629 Female 92 40-44 13 00:56:51 00:56:41
285 Stacey Temple Unattached 755 Female 93 Senior Women 26 00:56:52 00:56:37
286 Richard Brown Unattached 290 Male 193 Senior Men 84 00:56:52 00:56:10
287 Emily Wood Unattached 821 Female 94 Senior Women 27 00:56:52 00:56:26
288 Maya Nickituk Unattached 611 Female 95 Senior Women 28 00:56:59 00:56:38
289 Nicola Forster Unattached 394 Female 96 45-49 14 00:56:59 00:56:39
290 Claire Potts Unattached 650 Female 97 40-44 14 00:56:59 00:56:38
291 Gillian Hughes Trawden Athletic Club 483 Female 98 45-49 15 00:57:01 00:56:35
292 Mick Hughes Trawden Athletic Club 485 Male 194 40-44 25 00:57:01 00:56:34
293 Michael Quigley Ashington Hirst Running Club 653 Male 195 45-49 31 00:57:07 00:56:39
294 Jane Armstrong Unattached 174 Female 99 40-44 15 00:57:13 00:56:40
295 Brenda Chadderton Marple Runners 315 Female 100 70+ 1 00:57:18 00:56:49
296 sarah burford-black Unattached 295 Female 101 35-39 19 00:57:27 00:57:03
297 Andy Benniston Unattached 262 Male 196 50-54 28 00:57:27 00:56:58
298 Stephanie Taylor Unattached 750 Female 102 35-39 20 00:57:29 00:57:01
299 Christopher Ghazala Unattached 408 Male 197 Senior Men 85 00:57:29 00:57:23
300 James Johnson Unattached 503 Male 198 Senior Men 86 00:57:34 00:56:53
301 Stephen Robert Unattached 676 Male 199 50-54 29 00:57:45 00:57:18
302 Alexander Watson Unattached 795 Male 200 Senior Men 87 00:57:51 00:57:08
303 Abby Hays Unattached 458 Female 103 40-44 16 00:58:00 00:57:36
304 Chelsea Mason Unattached 566 Female 104 Senior Women 29 00:58:01 00:57:48
305 Harold Fern North Shields Polytechnic Club 389 Male 201 70+ 4 00:58:02 00:57:38
306 Ian Atkinson Unattached 225 Male 202 Senior Men 88 00:58:03 00:57:46
307 Glen Sayer Unattached 697 Male 203 Senior Men 89 00:58:03 00:57:45
308 Martyn COLLINS Unattached 325 Male 204 50-54 30 00:58:07 00:57:44
309 laura Clegg Elswick Harriers 321 Female 105 35-39 21 00:58:11 00:57:55
310 Lyndsay Sewell Blackhill Bounders 700 Female 106 35-39 22 00:58:14 00:57:37
311 Ruth Sutcliffe Unattached 741 Female 107 40-44 17 00:58:14 00:57:47
312 Susan GENT North Shields Polytechnic Club 406 Female 108 40-44 18 00:58:15 00:57:47
313 Abigail Ibbett Unattached 492 Female 109 35-39 23 00:58:19 00:57:46
314 Tracy Rose Evenwood Road Runners 684 Female 110 55-59 10 00:58:19 00:58:02
315 Kerry Turner Lonely Goat Running Club 780 Female 111 45-49 16 00:58:27 00:58:15
316 Jacqueline Prouse Ashington Hirst Running Club 652 Female 112 50-54 8 00:58:27 00:58:19
317 Kerrie Auld Unattached 230 Female 113 Senior Women 30 00:58:28 00:57:58
318 Kirsty McDowell Unattached 579 Female 114 35-39 24 00:58:32 00:58:05
319 Janet Newton Unattached 604 Female 115 45-49 17 00:58:33 00:58:22
320 Kelly Reynolds Unattached 668 Female 116 Senior Women 31 00:58:44 00:58:26
321 Julie Barrett Washington Running Club 248 Female 117 50-54 9 00:58:49 00:58:27
322 David White Unattached 803 Male 205 Senior Men 90 00:58:51 00:58:29
323 Laura Percy Heaton Harriers & AC 645 Female 118 Senior Women 32 00:58:52 00:58:22
324 Katie Learman Dewsbury Road Runners 534 Female 119 45-49 18 00:59:00 00:58:19
325 Sharon Clough Ashington Hirst Running Club 323 Female 120 50-54 10 00:59:02 00:58:49
326 David Rushton Newcastle Front Runners 687 Male 206 45-49 32 00:59:02 00:58:28
327 Amanda Waller New Marske Harriers Club 789 Female 121 55-59 11 00:59:03 00:58:30
328 Peter ROSENZWEIG Unattached 685 Male 207 70+ 5 00:59:13 00:59:10
329 Victoria Smith Unattached 720 Female 122 Senior Women 33 00:59:13 00:59:05
330 John Hindmarch Tyne Bridge Harriers 473 Male 208 70+ 6 00:59:15 00:58:42
331 Dorothy Wallace Run Nation Running Club 787 Female 123 50-54 11 00:59:19 00:58:42
332 Joanne Willis Unattached 814 Female 124 45-49 19 00:59:22 00:59:09
333 Amelie Ott Unattached 628 Female 125 Senior Women 34 00:59:24 00:59:08
334 Ian Bell Elswick Harriers 257 Male 209 50-54 31 00:59:34 00:58:58
335 Derek Kramer Unattached 523 Male 210 60-64 8 00:59:49 00:59:35
336 Emma Fulton Unattached 399 Female 126 40-44 19 00:59:54 00:59:17
337 Alf Marchetti Ashington Hirst Running Club 562 Male 211 55-59 11 00:59:56 00:59:44
338 Sharon Barton Derwentside AC 250 Female 127 40-44 20 01:00:00 00:59:41
339 Karen Dinsley Ashington Hirst Running Club 355 Female 128 55-59 12 01:00:00 00:59:46
340 Andrew Bilclough Unattached 264 Male 212 40-44 26 01:00:03 00:59:31
341 Debbie Bilclough Derwent Valley Running Club 265 Female 129 40-44 21 01:00:03 00:59:32
342 Dave Newton Unattached 603 Male 213 55-59 12 01:00:08 00:59:50
343 Alice townend Unattached 771 Female 130 45-49 20 01:00:09 00:59:49
344 Rebecca Hierons Unattached 466 Female 131 45-49 21 01:00:10 00:59:49
345 James Summerson-Hollywood Unattached 738 Male 214 Senior Men 91 01:00:19 00:59:55
346 Laura Kennedy Unattached 511 Female 132 Senior Women 35 01:00:21 01:00:03
347 Jean BYERS Blackhill Bounders 300 Female 133 35-39 25 01:00:22 00:59:45
348 John Dixon Unattached 356 Male 215 50-54 32 01:00:25 00:59:38
349 Nigel Barnrs Unattached 243 Male 216 50-54 33 01:00:28 01:00:22
350 Leanne Hymers Elswick Harriers 491 Female 134 35-39 26 01:00:35 01:00:18
351 Claire Tebbit Ponteland Runners 753 Female 135 45-49 22 01:00:40 01:00:02
352 Beverley Isherwood Unattached 497 Female 136 35-39 27 01:00:45 01:00:31
353 Steve Toal Unattached 766 Male 217 40-44 27 01:00:55 01:00:23
354 Ian WINDSOR Tyne Bridge Harriers 818 Male 218 40-44 28 01:01:01 01:00:32
355 Clair Aspinall-Pilgrim Unattached 196 Female 137 35-39 28 01:01:10 01:00:33
356 Hiroko Fujii Unattached 397 Female 138 45-49 23 01:01:12 01:00:32
357 Sara Guy Unattached 432 Female 139 Senior Women 36 01:01:15 01:00:36
358 Sophie Young Unattached 827 Female 140 Senior Women 37 01:01:15 01:00:37
359 Lesley Bennett Ponteland Runners 261 Female 141 55-59 13 01:01:20 01:01:05
360 Sue Bell Unattached 259 Female 142 55-59 14 01:01:22 01:00:52
361 Victoria Parker Derwent Valley Running Club 632 Female 143 35-39 29 01:01:38 01:00:56
362 Kristina Ormond Unattached 627 Female 144 40-44 22 01:01:41 01:01:10
363 Rachel Martin Unattached 564 Female 145 35-39 30 01:01:44 01:01:02
364 Dawn Hutchinson Elswick Harriers 490 Female 146 45-49 24 01:01:44 01:01:16
365 Sarah Redman Unattached 664 Female 147 45-49 25 01:01:51 01:01:21
366 Susan Woods Unattached 823 Female 148 50-54 12 01:01:51 01:01:22
367 Holly Carman Unattached 306 Female 149 Senior Women 38 01:01:53 01:01:46
368 Stuart Walls Unattached 791 Male 219 60-64 9 01:01:58 01:01:27
369 Natalie Chaters Unattached 318 Female 150 Senior Women 39 01:02:00 01:01:41
370 Phil Knight Unattached 520 Male 220 Senior Men 92 01:02:02 01:01:22
371 Sue Newton Unattached 606 Female 151 55-59 15 01:02:08 01:01:49
372 WILLIAM TEASDALE Unattached 752 Male 221 45-49 33 01:02:09 01:01:26
373 Julia Wilkin Unattached 809 Female 152 40-44 23 01:02:10 01:01:44
374 Sarah Handy Ashington Hirst Running Club 441 Female 153 45-49 26 01:02:10 01:01:42
375 Katie Harden Elswick Harriers 446 Female 154 35-39 31 01:02:12 01:01:51
376 Angela Todd Unattached 768 Female 155 45-49 27 01:02:14 01:01:54
377 Katy REAY North Shields Polytechnic Club 662 Female 156 50-54 13 01:02:17 01:01:47
378 Donna Wicks Unattached 807 Female 157 35-39 32 01:02:20 01:01:56
379 Anna Loughborough Unattached 552 Female 158 Senior Women 40 01:02:21 01:02:10
380 Dave Humphreys Unattached 488 Male 222 65-69 6 01:02:25 01:01:41
381 Kelly Smith Quakers Running Club 718 Female 159 45-49 28 01:02:27 01:01:58
382 Rebecca Hedley Unattached 460 Female 160 40-44 24 01:02:29 01:01:53
383 Viktoria Alapi Unattached 110 Female 161 Senior Women 41 01:02:38 01:02:33
384 Caroline Ord Unattached 625 Female 162 45-49 29 01:02:39 01:02:03
385 Catherine Craig Unattached 336 Female 163 50-54 14 01:02:39 01:02:05
386 Andrea Forster Unattached 392 Female 164 45-49 30 01:02:39 01:02:04
387 David Manners Claremont Road Runners 561 Male 223 65-69 7 01:02:47 01:02:08
388 Corinne Walton Unattached 792 Female 165 40-44 25 01:02:50 01:02:19
389 Joan Burn Unattached 297 Female 166 60-64 5 01:02:56 01:02:22
390 Chris Muir Unattached 598 Male 224 45-49 34 01:03:01 01:02:22
391 John Longstaff Run Nation Running Club 549 Male 225 50-54 34 01:03:07 01:02:55
392 Jo Carre Unattached 311 Female 167 45-49 31 01:03:13 01:02:33
393 Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers 751 Female 168 60-64 6 01:03:20 01:02:46
394 Neil Whatley Run Nation Running Club 802 Male 226 50-54 35 01:03:21 01:02:40
395 Barbara Bone Unattached 272 Female 169 Senior Women 42 01:03:22 01:03:06
396 Amy Spence Unattached 726 Female 170 Senior Women 43 01:03:29 01:02:58
397 Alison McNab Unattached 584 Female 171 55-59 16 01:03:30 01:02:55
398 June Hindmarch Tyne Bridge Harriers 474 Female 172 70+ 2 01:03:39 01:03:17
399 Katharine hillier Unattached 470 Female 173 55-59 17 01:03:40 01:03:13
400 Karen Mc Mahon Low Fell RC 571 Female 174 40-44 26 01:03:49 01:03:05
401 Claire Brash Ashington Hirst Running Club 276 Female 175 45-49 32 01:03:51 01:03:35
402 Claire Hayes Lonely Goat Running Club 457 Female 176 45-49 33 01:03:53 01:03:14
403 Carolyn Barton Tyne Bridge Harriers 249 Female 177 55-59 18 01:04:01 01:03:39
404 Bob Swinbank Unattached 743 Male 227 60-64 10 01:04:02 01:03:25
405 matthew link Unattached 542 Male 228 Senior Men 93 01:04:03 01:03:25
406 Stephen Turley Unattached 774 Male 229 55-59 13 01:04:04 01:04:04
407 Elsa Dean Unattached 347 Female 178 35-39 33 01:04:20 01:03:41
408 Angela KNOX Derwentside AC 522 Female 179 50-54 15 01:04:29 01:04:11
409 Alison Walker Unattached 785 Female 180 50-54 16 01:04:29 01:04:03
410 Gavin Spickett Tynedale Harriers & AC 729 Male 230 60-64 11 01:04:32 01:04:01
411 Lorna Brocksopp Unattached 279 Female 181 40-44 27 01:04:52 01:04:10
412 Linda Patterson Alnwick Harriers 638 Female 182 40-44 28 01:05:12 01:04:45
413 Brian Richardson Blackhill Bounders 670 Male 231 55-59 14 01:05:20 01:04:44
414 Jayne Baker Unattached 236 Female 183 50-54 17 01:05:37 01:05:03
415 Maxine Raynor Unattached 661 Female 184 50-54 18 01:05:43 01:05:11
416 Gordon Gledson Unattached 416 Male 232 70+ 7 01:05:43 01:05:28
417 Chrisp Sandy Unattached 694 Female 185 60-64 7 01:05:43 01:05:20
418 Frances Allan Unattached 130 Female 186 45-49 34 01:05:45 01:05:04
419 Catherine Gledson Unattached 415 Female 187 65-69 2 01:05:54 01:05:38
420 Ruth Middleton Quakers Running Club 589 Female 188 45-49 35 01:05:54 01:05:07
421 Kirstine Gagie Ashington Hirst Running Club 400 Female 189 50-54 19 01:06:04 01:05:38
422 Elisabeth Quincey Unattached 654 Female 190 40-44 29 01:06:11 01:05:48
423 Caitlyn Brotherton Unattached 281 Female 191 15-19 3 01:06:11 01:05:39
424 Cheryl Brotherton Unattached 282 Female 192 40-44 30 01:06:11 01:05:40
425 jennifer mcgreevy Unattached 580 Female 193 50-54 20 01:06:23 01:05:40
426 Jackie Johnson Unattached 502 Female 194 55-59 19 01:06:26 01:05:56
427 Grace Paul Unattached 640 Female 195 Senior Women 44 01:06:27 01:05:44
428 Adeola Taiwo Unattached 745 Female 196 45-49 36 01:06:31 01:06:15
429 Natasha THEWLIS Ashington Hirst Running Club 757 Female 197 40-44 31 01:06:35 01:06:09
430 Stephen Thompson Unattached 762 Male 233 Senior Men 94 01:06:51 01:06:47
431 Gordon Thompson Unattached 759 Male 234 40-44 29 01:06:53 01:06:48
432 Lynne Waugh Elvet Striders 797 Female 198 45-49 37 01:06:53 01:06:23
433 Bev Turner Lonely Goat Running Club 777 Female 199 45-49 38 01:07:05 01:06:26
434 Terry McDermott Unattached 577 Male 235 40-44 30 01:07:14 01:06:26
435 Linsey Saxon Unattached 696 Female 200 Senior Women 45 01:07:16 01:07:01
436 Emma Ainsley Unattached 107 Female 201 40-44 32 01:07:18 01:07:00
437 lesley ransome Tyne Bridge Harriers 660 Female 202 50-54 21 01:07:19 01:06:57
438 Jo Page Unattached 631 Female 203 35-39 34 01:07:23 01:06:45
439 Danielle Jackson Blackhill Bounders 498 Female 204 Senior Women 46 01:07:23 01:06:44
440 Ross Kyle Elswick Harriers 526 Male 236 Senior Men 95 01:07:28 01:07:12
441 Julie Davison Unattached 344 Female 205 50-54 22 01:07:29 01:07:10
442 Alison Hayes Unattached 456 Female 206 50-54 23 01:07:49 01:07:15
443 COLIN SHILTON Unattached 707 Male 237 55-59 15 01:07:53 01:07:08
444 Sarah Shilton Unattached 708 Female 207 Senior Women 47 01:07:54 01:07:09
445 Jemma Alice Carr Unattached 309 Female 208 Senior Women 48 01:08:16 01:07:45
446 Sarah GILES Unattached 411 Female 209 65-69 3 01:08:18 01:07:58
447 Melanie Oates Unattached 620 Female 210 50-54 24 01:08:22 01:07:56
448 Virginia Rizzi Unattached 675 Female 211 35-39 35 01:08:24 01:07:39
449 Hayley Turner Ashington Hirst Running Club 778 Female 212 40-44 33 01:08:28 01:07:50
450 Cheryl Gair Red Kite Runners 401 Female 213 35-39 36 01:08:37 01:07:53
451 Karen Gregory Unattached 426 Female 214 60-64 8 01:08:44 01:08:09
452 Bob George Unattached 407 Male 238 55-59 16 01:08:44 01:08:17
453 Hannah Feekins Unattached 387 Female 215 Senior Women 49 01:08:44 01:08:18
454 Lynn Turnbull Unattached 775 Female 216 60-64 9 01:08:44 01:08:10
455 Laura Tindall Lonely Goat Running Club 765 Female 217 35-39 37 01:08:46 01:08:09
456 Sheree Stanworth Run Nation Running Club 732 Female 218 Senior Women 50 01:08:59 01:08:39
457 Julia Whitehead Unattached 806 Female 219 40-44 34 01:09:12 01:08:43
458 Aileen Parkins Unattached 634 Female 220 60-64 10 01:09:19 01:08:38
459 Georgina Tetley-Paul Unattached 756 Female 221 35-39 38 01:09:21 01:08:46
460 Sharon Lumley Unattached 556 Female 222 40-44 35 01:09:22 01:08:47
461 Ros Lister Low Fell RC 545 Female 223 55-59 20 01:09:22 01:08:38
462 Joanne Cotton Stockton Striders AC 331 Female 224 35-39 39 01:09:42 01:08:37
463 Stephen Hollywood Unattached 478 Male 239 45-49 35 01:09:53 01:09:44
464 Catherine Gunby Unattached 430 Female 225 45-49 39 01:09:56 01:09:22
465 Jude Brown Unattached 288 Female 226 35-39 40 01:09:59 01:09:39
466 Gillian Ellin Blaydon Harriers & AC 374 Female 227 50-54 25 01:10:01 01:09:26
467 Caroline Maxted Unattached 570 Female 228 35-39 41 01:10:04 01:09:19
468 Jodie Simpson Unattached 712 Female 229 Senior Women 51 01:10:10 01:09:33
469 Amanda Pearson Run Nation Running Club 641 Female 230 50-54 26 01:10:42 01:10:19
470 Tracey Billington Ashington Hirst Running Club 266 Female 231 50-54 27 01:10:59 01:10:32
471 Christine Carruthers Unattached 312 Female 232 Senior Women 52 01:11:00 01:10:38
472 Emma Bennett Unattached 260 Female 233 35-39 42 01:11:09 01:10:28
473 Dionne Milburn Elswick Harriers 591 Female 234 40-44 36 01:11:31 01:11:08
474 Catriona LINGWOOD Washington Running Club 540 Female 235 55-59 21 01:11:32 01:11:11
475 Julie Lumley Unattached 555 Female 236 40-44 37 01:11:51 01:11:10
476 Alison Kehoe Unattached 510 Female 237 60-64 11 01:11:54 01:11:21
477 Karen Chapman Unattached 317 Female 238 55-59 22 01:11:59 01:11:24
478 Kate Andrews Unattached 164 Female 239 45-49 40 01:12:16 01:11:30
479 Lucy Harland Unattached 448 Female 240 35-39 43 01:12:16 01:11:47
480 Viola Kafle Unattached 509 Female 241 35-39 44 01:12:40 01:12:02
481 Veerle Noben Unattached 614 Female 242 Senior Women 53 01:12:40 01:12:02
482 WENDY BOYER Unattached 274 Female 243 40-44 38 01:12:45 01:12:01
483 Rachel Wallace Unattached 788 Female 244 40-44 39 01:12:45 01:12:01
484 Claire Stevens Ashington Hirst Running Club 735 Female 245 45-49 41 01:12:55 01:12:27
485 Anne Faill Unattached 384 Female 246 50-54 28 01:13:32 01:12:51
486 Rose Cannon Unattached 305 Female 247 Senior Women 54 01:13:33 01:12:55
487 ALISON SALKELD Unattached 690 Female 248 35-39 45 01:13:34 01:12:46
488 Bryna Scarth Unattached 698 Female 249 40-44 40 01:13:34 01:12:46
489 Sophie Taylor Unattached 749 Female 250 Senior Women 55 01:13:53 01:13:27
490 Rob Johnson Unattached 506 Male 240 Senior Men 96 01:14:22 01:13:40
491 Beth Hopper Unattached 480 Female 251 Senior Women 56 01:14:58 01:14:43
492 Tracey Nellist Unattached 601 Female 252 45-49 42 01:15:26 01:14:49
493 Lynda Watson Unattached 796 Female 253 40-44 41 01:15:27 01:14:50
494 Kara Dickey Unattached 354 Female 254 35-39 46 01:15:36 01:15:14
495 Tess Allan Unattached 131 Female 255 45-49 43 01:15:37 01:15:04
496 Jackie Browell Unattached 283 Female 256 50-54 29 01:15:37 01:15:04
497 Julie Close Unattached 322 Female 257 Senior Women 57 01:15:53 01:15:09
498 Tracey Redhead Elswick Harriers 663 Female 258 50-54 30 01:16:09 01:15:47
499 Sarah Kennedy Unattached 513 Female 259 35-39 47 01:16:30 01:16:15
500 Donna Smith Lonely Goat Running Club 715 Female 260 35-39 48 01:16:35 01:15:57
501 Denise Moorhouse Lonely Goat Running Club 596 Female 261 45-49 44 01:18:21 01:18:02
502 Michelle Hanson Unattached 443 Female 262 Senior Women 58 01:19:04 01:18:35
503 Helen Blades Tyne Bridge Harriers 269 Female 263 35-39 49 01:19:51 01:19:02