Date

26th April 2020

Start

00:00am

Location

Worldwide

Distance

10K

Profile

Undulating

No. of Runners

291

Race Results

Run Nation Virtual 10k 2020

Filter results

Show on page

Pos Name Club Race
number
Gender Gender
pos
Category Category
pos
Gun Time Chip Time
251 Carol Rowe Unattached 3301 Female 133 55-59 10 01:14:14
252 Natalie Leddy Unattached 3195 Female 134 35-39 27 01:14:19
253 Sarah Mazonas Unattached 3226 Female 135 40-44 21 01:14:27
254 Karen Chapman Unattached 3056 Female 136 55-59 11 01:14:30
255 Laura Robertson Unattached 3298 Female 137 35-39 28 01:14:42
256 Liane Baker Unattached 3013 Female 138 40-44 22 01:15:00
257 Helen Wilson Unattached 3395 Female 139 40-44 23 01:15:04
258 Claire Lloyd Unattached 3201 Female 140 45-49 25 01:16:16
259 Brenda King Rotherham Harriers and AC 3187 Female 141 60+ 7 01:16:36
260 Ezra Theobalds Unattached 3350 Male 119 40-44 16 01:17:08
261 Helen McCormack Unattached 3228 Female 142 60+ 8 01:17:11
262 Thinaagri S Thirunavukkarasu Unattached 3351 Female 143 20-34 34 01:17:47
263 Chloe Spencer Unattached 3333 Female 144 35-39 29 01:17:56
264 Nicole Senz Unattached 3321 Female 145 40-44 24 01:18:05
265 Pippa Wood Unattached 3399 Female 146 35-39 30 01:18:58
266 Maria Rudgley Unattached 3309 Female 147 35-39 31 01:18:59
267 Kat Chang Unattached 3055 Female 148 20-34 35 01:19:06
268 Mohammad Nurunnabi Unattached 3261 Male 120 35-39 25 01:19:12
269 Louise Stephenson Lonely Goat Running Club 3337 Female 149 20-34 36 01:19:37
270 Mandy Jones Unattached 3178 Female 150 55-59 12 01:20:05
271 Emma Gregson Bramley Breezers 3132 Female 151 35-39 32 01:20:12
272 Adrian Bansil Unattached 3017 Male 121 35-39 26 01:20:17
274 Rachel Anderson Unattached 3005 Female 153 35-39 33 01:20:45
275 Debashish Roy Unattached 3306 Male 122 20-34 36 01:21:22
276 Sugianto Tau Unattached 3346 Male 123 40-44 17 01:23:10
277 MD Shahin AL Kabir Unattached 3180 Male 124 20-34 37 01:24:04
278 Elys Guezello Unattached 3134 Female 154 20-34 37 01:24:13
279 Jan Tilson Unattached 3362 Female 155 50-54 14 01:24:33
280 Celia Bone Unattached 3033 Female 156 55-59 14 01:25:00
281 Simon Lewis Lonely Goat Running Club 3198 Male 125 45-49 14 01:28:39
282 Graham Foster Unattached 3114 Male 126 55-59 14 01:29:20
283 Juan Ramon Bernades Casabon Unattached 3026 Male 127 50-54 11 01:37:13
284 Ferdinand Bautista Unattached 3021 Male 128 45-49 15 01:37:53
285 Gail Edwards Unattached 3098 Female 157 40-44 25 01:38:00
286 David Manners Claremont Road Runners 3215 Male 129 60+ 7 01:41:44
287 Niamh Sheridan Unattached 3324 Female 158 20-34 38 01:43:00
288 Jayne Mason Unattached 3224 Female 159 35-39 34 02:00:53
289 Pauline Ballantyne Unattached 3014 Female 160 55-59 15 02:11:26
290 Rebecca Crellin Unattached 3073 Female 161 20-34 39 02:17:41
291 Neil Cummings Washington Running Club 3077 Male 130 45-49 16 02:29:52
292 Mariusz Markowski Unattached 3218 Male 131 40-44 18 10:47:55
Page 6 of 6 (291 results) Previous page   1 2 3 4 5 6