Date

26th April 2020

Start

00:00am

Location

Worldwide

Distance

10K

Profile

Undulating

No. of Runners

291

Race Results

Run Nation Virtual 10k 2020

Filter results

Show on page

Pos Name Club Race
number
Gender Gender
pos
Category Category
pos
Gun Time Chip Time
51 John Brown Unattached 3042 Male 44 20-34 15 00:49:11
52 Garry Kirk Unattached 3188 Male 45 35-39 9 00:49:29
53 Jack Thompson Evenwood Road Runners 3353 Male 46 20-34 16 00:49:36
54 Beth CUMMINS Evenwood Road Runners 3078 Female 8 20-34 2 00:49:42
55 James Campbell Gateshead Harriers & AC 3051 Male 47 20-34 17 00:49:43
56 Otega Sodje Unattached 3332 Male 48 55-59 6 00:49:48
57 Fiona McDonald Unattached 3230 Female 9 20-34 3 00:49:52
58 David Thompson Unattached 3352 Male 49 55-59 7 00:49:52
59 Amandeen Abdulhameed Unattached 3001 Male 50 40-44 6 00:49:58
60 Lois England City of Hull AC 3102 Female 10 20-34 4 00:50:10
61 Adam Smith Unattached 3327 Male 51 45-49 3 00:50:18
62 Tanja McGhie Unattached 3232 Female 11 40-44 3 00:50:25
63 Hannah Asquith Unattached 3008 Female 12 45-49 3 00:50:32
64 Morne Honiball Unattached 3162 Male 52 35-39 10 00:50:49
65 Amy Stribbling Unattached 3340 Female 13 20-34 5 00:51:09
66 Demelza Triffitt Unattached 3367 Female 14 20-34 6 00:51:10
67 Kath Batty Unattached 3020 Female 15 40-44 4 00:51:27
68 Davey Burke Unattached 3044 Male 53 35-39 11 00:51:35
69 Michelle Lynch Unattached 3209 Female 16 35-39 2 00:51:40
70 Paul Graham Unattached 3130 Male 54 45-49 4 00:51:49
71 Lucy Hickey Unattached 3156 Female 17 40-44 5 00:51:53
72 Simon Horrocks Unattached 3163 Male 55 20-34 18 00:51:53
73 Jacob Turner Unattached 3368 Male 56 20-34 19 00:51:59
74 Laura Havis Unattached 3151 Female 18 U20 1 00:52:03
75 PRASANTA KERKETA Unattached 3184 Male 57 20-34 20 00:52:03
76 Ali Brown Unattached 3041 Male 58 45-49 5 00:52:26
77 Md. Rubel Ahmed Unattached 2002 Male 59 21 00:52:27 00:52:27
78 grigori bricov Unattached 3037 Male 60 45-49 6 00:52:27
79 Erica Niel Unattached 3258 Female 19 35-39 3 00:52:28
80 Tina Diddee North Shields Polytechnic Club 3091 Female 20 45-49 4 00:52:30
81 Zaeem-Al Ehsan Unattached 3099 Male 61 20-34 22 00:52:34
82 Waldemar Ochab Unattached 3265 Male 62 35-39 12 00:52:45
83 Adam Gardner Wallsend Harriers & AC 3403 Male 63 20-34 23 00:53:06
84 Dave West Unattached 3390 Male 64 20-34 24 00:53:26
85 Jules Pearson Tynedale Harriers & AC 3274 Female 21 45-49 5 00:53:31
86 Matthew Hardcastle Stocksfield Striders 3143 Male 65 35-39 13 00:53:56
87 Omar Gama Ramirez Unattached 3119 Male 66 40-44 7 00:54:01
88 Daniel Martins Unattached 3221 Female 22 35-39 4 00:54:05
89 Sharon Prudhoe Unattached 3284 Female 23 45-49 6 00:54:05
90 Charlotte Williamson Unattached 3394 Female 24 20-34 7 00:54:09
91 David Holly Unattached 3160 Male 67 20-34 25 00:54:19
92 Kym Larratt Unattached 3192 Female 25 20-34 8 00:54:21
93 iain cullum Unattached 3076 Male 68 20-34 26 00:54:25
94 Leena Mulholland Unattached 3244 Female 26 35-39 5 00:54:31
95 Rebecca Conlon Unattached 3066 Female 27 20-34 9 00:54:44
96 Eve Robertson Prudhoe Plodders Running Club 3297 Female 28 40-44 6 00:54:50
97 Sophie Urquhart Unattached 3370 Female 29 20-34 10 00:54:51
98 Sam Watters Unattached 3386 Male 69 35-39 14 00:54:56
99 Ben Mason St Helens Tri 3223 Male 70 35-39 15 00:55:01
100 Joanne Camps Unattached 3052 Female 30 35-39 6 00:55:02
Page 2 of 6 (291 results) Previous page   1 2 3 4 5 6 Next page