Date

3rd June 2018

Start

09:30am

Location

Bamburgh

Distance

10K

Profile

Undulating

No. of Runners

661

Race Results

Run Northumberland Bamburgh 10k 2018

Filter results

Show on page

Pos Name Club Race
number
Gender Gender
pos
Category Category
pos
Gun Time Chip Time
395 Kate Mabbott Unattached 1488 Female 185 V45 29 01:00:38 01:00:23
396 Kirsty Taylor Unattached 1788 Female 186 V45 30 01:00:38 01:00:25
397 Brian Johnston Sunderland Strollers 1426 Male 211 V65 8 01:00:48 01:00:13
398 Chris Langford Unattached 1454 Male 212 V45 25 01:00:51 01:00:28
399 Diane DAVIDSON Unattached 1190 Female 187 V40 25 01:00:51 00:59:53
400 abi palacin Unattached 1611 Female 188 V40 26 01:00:52 00:59:48
401 Dave Newton Unattached 1589 Male 213 V55 9 01:00:53 00:59:11
402 Mike Place Unattached 1640 Male 214 V55 10 01:00:58 00:59:16
403 Stephanie Taylor Unattached 1790 Female 189 V35 44 01:01:01 01:00:11
404 Sian Curphey Unattached 1178 Female 190 Senior 59 01:01:04 00:59:16
405 Sharon Stafford Unattached 1763 Female 191 V50 18 01:01:05 00:59:55
406 Allison Woolrych Red Kite Runners 1881 Female 192 V40 27 01:01:05 00:59:54
407 Sue Newton Unattached 1593 Female 193 V55 11 01:01:08 00:59:26
408 Ciaran Mallon Unattached 1494 Male 215 Senior 100 01:01:12 00:59:31
409 Elspeth Thomson Unattached 1795 Female 194 V50 19 01:01:12 01:00:37
410 Christine Gibson-Lee Unattached 1293 Female 195 V40 28 01:01:14 00:59:27
411 Kathryn Sissons Unattached 1739 Female 196 V35 45 01:01:15 00:59:31
412 Helen Hobbs Unattached 1372 Female 197 V45 31 01:01:16 01:00:13
413 Paul Thubron Unattached 1798 Male 216 Senior 101 01:01:16 01:00:36
414 Sandra Bayly Unattached 1044 Female 198 Senior 60 01:01:23 00:59:44
415 Catherine McNeill Unattached 1545 Female 199 V50 20 01:01:25 01:01:20
416 Pamela Hume Unattached 1394 Female 200 V55 12 01:01:25 01:01:20
417 Catherine Moody Unattached 1565 Female 201 V40 29 01:01:26 01:00:57
418 Linzi Patterson Unattached 1619 Female 202 Senior 61 01:01:34 01:00:10
419 Denise Robertson Unattached 1674 Female 203 Senior 62 01:01:34 01:00:10
420 Dot Auton Unattached 1022 Female 204 V50 21 01:01:38 01:00:37
421 Bernie Divall Newark Striders Running Club 1207 Female 205 V45 32 01:01:49 01:01:19
422 Pascale Dobson Unattached 1210 Female 206 Senior 63 01:01:50 01:00:28
423 Julie Howe Unattached 1388 Female 207 V45 33 01:01:51 01:01:19
424 Dot Auton Unattached 1397 Female 208 V50 22 01:01:51 01:00:49
425 Claire Marshall Unattached 1504 Female 209 V35 46 01:01:53 01:00:12
426 Amanda Robson Unattached 1684 Female 210 V45 34 01:01:56 01:01:12
427 Helen Hudson Tweed Striders 1390 Female 211 V50 23 01:02:01 01:00:42
428 Katie Milne Unattached 1555 Female 212 Senior 64 01:02:04 01:00:34
429 Amanda Waller New Marske Harriers Club 1826 Female 213 V55 13 01:02:04 01:01:00
430 Lisa Spriggs Elvet Striders 1760 Female 214 V40 30 01:02:07 01:02:00
431 Linda Hutcheon Unattached 1399 Female 215 V45 35 01:02:08 01:01:39
432 Kim Proud Wallsend Harriers & AC 1651 Female 216 Senior 65 01:02:09 01:01:42
433 Jayne Cuskern Blaydon Harriers & AC 1180 Female 217 Senior 66 01:02:10 01:01:54
434 Ann Miller Unattached 1553 Female 218 V55 14 01:02:11 01:01:16
435 Leanne Frizzell Unattached 1281 Female 219 Senior 67 01:02:11 01:01:59
436 Denise Laidlaw Unattached 1452 Female 220 V60 1 01:02:11 01:01:17
437 Jane Gibson Ponteland Runners 1291 Female 221 V50 24 01:02:12 01:00:50
438 Susan mardghum Unattached 1502 Female 222 V55 15 01:02:12 01:01:40
439 Siobhan Witherspoon Unattached 1872 Female 223 Senior 68 01:02:13 01:01:40
440 Gill Laws Unattached 1458 Female 224 V45 36 01:02:13 01:01:40
441 Gail Richards Evenwood Road Runners 1667 Female 225 V40 31 01:02:14 01:01:21
442 Kelly Gleadow Unattached 1301 Female 226 Senior 69 01:02:21 01:01:15
443 Anna Lewis Unattached 1468 Female 227 V40 32 01:02:22 01:01:12
444 Nikki ROBERTSON Unattached 1676 Female 228 Senior 70 01:02:24 01:01:45
Page 9 of 14 (661 results) Previous page   5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Next page