Date

11th November 2017

Start

11:00am

Location

Hamsterley

Distance

10 Miles

Profile

Undulating

No. of Runners

171

Race Results

Run Durham Hamsterley 10 Miler 2017

Filter results

Show on page

Pos Name Club Race
number
Gender Gender
pos
Category Category
pos
Gun Time Chip Time
104 Alan Robson Unattached 671 Male 80 55-59 6 01:32:40
105 Andy hodgson Unattached 595 Male 81 45-49 12 01:32:40
106 Claire FRASER Unattached 569 Female 25 Senior Ladies 10 01:32:43
107 Charlotte Fearn Unattached 565 Female 82 40-44 5 01:32:52
108 Sharon Prudhoe Unattached 658 Female 26 40-44 4 01:32:54
109 Richard BARKER Unattached 515 Male 83 40-44 6 01:32:54
110 David Sharp Unattached 686 Female 84 Senior Men 46 01:33:22 00:33:41
111 Sarah GRAHAM Unattached 579 Female 27 Senior Ladies 11 01:33:25
112 Victoria Dias Unattached 554 Female 28 Senior Ladies 12 01:33:25
113 Daniel RIDLEY Unattached 668 Male 85 Senior Men 47 01:33:30
114 Emma Barnett Unattached 516 Female 29 35-39 5 01:33:51
115 Diane BAINES Sedgefield Harriers 513 Female 30 55-59 1 01:34:00
116 Louise Campbell Washington Running Club 532 Female 31 Senior Ladies 13 01:34:08
117 Louise Butchart Unattached 528 Female 32 45-49 5 01:34:11
118 Paul Blackwell Unattached 520 Male 86 Senior Men 48 01:34:14
119 Kirsty BRIEN Evenwood Road Runners 525 Female 33 40-44 5 01:34:17
120 Kirsty Roe Unattached 678 Female 34 Senior Ladies 14 01:34:39
121 Sue GARDHAM Elvet Striders 571 Female 35 40-44 6 01:35:08
122 John Heywood Aycliffe Running Club 594 Male 36 40-44 7 01:35:23
123 John McGrath Teesdale AC 630 Male 87 40-44 7 01:35:38
124 Antony Kingdon Unattached 611 Male 88 Unknown 2 01:35:43
125 Charlotte LIVERSEDGE-GELL Unattached 617 Male 89 40-44 8 01:35:52
126 Paul Heselton Unattached 593 Male 90 50-54 10 01:36:15
127 colin JONES Unattached 609 Male 91 60+ 5 01:36:16
128 Lennie BRAMLEY Unattached 524 Male 92 40-44 9 01:36:28
129 shane MULLERY Unattached 642 Male 93 Senior Men 49 01:36:35
130 Catherine Robson Darlington H & AC 674 Female 37 35-39 6 01:36:35
131 Katy Alexander Unattached 503 Female 38 35-39 7 01:36:36
132 Jordan Coulthard Unattached 544 Male 94 Senior Men 50 01:36:43
133 Thomas Bone Unattached 522 Male 95 Senior Men 51 01:36:46
134 Kat Nicholson Blaydon Harriers & AC 647 Female 39 40-44 8 01:38:23
135 Noel Urwin Unattached 685 Male 40 45-49 6 01:38:45
136 Olivier GOVAERE Unattached 578 Male 96 Senior Men 52 01:38:52
137 Karolien Jordens Unattached 610 Female 41 Senior Ladies 15 01:38:52
138 stephanie charlton Unattached 538 Female 42 Senior Ladies 16 01:39:06
139 Patrick Case Unattached 535 Male 97 55-59 7 01:39:09
140 Nicola Dorricott Elvet Striders 559 Female 43 50-54 4 01:39:20
141 Colin TATE Unattached 702 Male 98 Senior Men 53 01:39:26
142 Judith Porter Aycliffe Running Club 656 Female 44 60+ 1 01:39:27
143 Stephanie Isaac Tyne Bridge Harriers 602 Female 45 Senior Ladies 17 01:39:50
144 Diane Moore Unattached 636 Female 46 45-49 7 01:40:52
145 Gemma LIGHTFOOT Unattached 615 Female 47 Senior Ladies 18 01:40:56
146 Vicky McGreevy Tyne Bridge Harriers 631 Female 48 Senior Ladies 19 01:41:23
147 Anne Nagouse South Shields Harriers & AC 644 Female 49 55-59 2 01:42:03
148 Helen Casey Unattached 536 Female 50 50-54 5 01:43:41
149 Helena RATH Unattached 662 Female 51 Senior Ladies 20 01:43:55
150 Chris CALLOW Unattached 531 Male 99 Senior Men 54 01:43:55
151 JAMES CULPIN Unattached 546 Male 100 Senior Men 55 01:44:08
152 Mark Robson Teesdale AC 677 Male 101 40-44 10 01:44:35
153 Lesley Downey South Shields Harriers & AC 560 Female 52 55-59 3 01:44:46
Page 3 of 4 (171 results) Previous page   1 2 3 4 Next page