Date

4th February 2018

Start

10:00am

Location

Murton

Distance

10K

Profile

Flat

No. of Runners

390

Race Results

Run Durham Dalton Park Winter 10k 2018

Filter results

Show on page

Pos Name Club Race
number
Gender Gender
pos
Category Category
pos
Gun Time Chip Time
351 Susan Walker Elvet Striders 937 Female 103 V60 2 01:07:43 01:06:39
352 Yvonne Wilson Gateshead Harriers & AC 962 Female 104 V45 20 01:07:44 01:06:29
353 Sophie Dennis Elvet Striders 602 Female 105 Senior 31 01:07:47 01:06:45
354 Suzie Purvis Unattached 827 Female 106 Senior 32 01:07:50 01:06:13
355 Helen Tyreman New Marske Harriers Club 927 Female 107 V55 3 01:08:01 01:06:38
356 Jean Bradley Swaledale Runners 544 Female 108 V40 22 01:08:20 01:07:08
357 Lee Puchala Unattached 826 Male 249 V65 4 01:08:29 01:07:16
358 Joanne WYNN Unattached 968 Female 109 V35 15 01:08:44 01:07:12
359 Helen BANCROFT Unattached 522 Female 110 V40 23 01:08:48 01:07:28
360 David BANCROFT Unattached 521 Male 250 V45 38 01:08:49 01:07:29
361 Diane Richardson Unattached 837 Female 111 V40 24 01:08:51 01:07:18
362 Melanie GALLAGHER Unattached 636 Female 112 V40 25 01:08:51 01:07:19
363 Kelly McCluskey Unattached 766 Female 113 V40 26 01:09:22 01:08:20
364 Caroline Ellison Unattached 621 Female 114 V35 16 01:09:23 01:08:22
365 Lisa Sheldon Aycliffe Running Club 867 Female 115 V45 21 01:09:28 01:09:04
366 Marzena Marzec Unattached 760 Female 116 V45 22 01:09:59 01:08:47
367 Jan MAGEE Elvet Striders 752 Female 117 V45 23 01:10:31 01:09:21
368 Martin WELSH Elvet Striders 947 Male 251 V50 40 01:10:32 01:09:21
369 Elizabeth Hayden Sunderland Strollers 682 Female 118 V65 1 01:10:35 01:09:13
370 Tracey Jayne Ross Sunderland Strollers 854 Female 119 V50 15 01:10:38 01:09:15
371 Peter Smith Unattached 882 Male 120 V65 2 01:10:58 01:09:33
372 Judith SLOCOMBE Unattached 878 Female 121 V50 16 01:11:12 01:09:27
373 Derek Robson Unattached 847 Male 252 V55 14 01:11:13 01:09:28
374 Neil Freeman Unattached 633 Male 253 Senior 115 01:13:25 01:11:55
375 sarah hogg Unattached 693 Female 122 V35 17 01:14:20 01:12:37
376 Iwona Rogalska Unattached 851 Female 123 V40 27 01:15:12 01:13:59
377 Theresa Arkle Unattached 510 Female 124 V50 17 01:17:34 01:15:56
378 Gill Maltby Darlington H & AC 755 Female 125 V55 4 01:17:34 01:15:57
379 Philip TODD Elvet Striders 911 Male 254 V45 39 01:18:25 01:17:06
380 Ramakrishna GINAGUNTA Unattached 646 Male 255 Senior 116 01:19:29 01:17:41
381 Catherine Scott Unattached 865 Female 126 Senior 33 01:19:36 01:17:57
382 Adam Jones Tyne Bridge Harriers 715 Male 256 Senior 117 01:19:36 01:17:56
383 Paula Ball Ashington Hirst Running Club 519 Female 127 V60 3 01:20:28 01:19:07
384 Sandeep SHENOY Unattached 868 Male 257 V40 34 01:21:00 01:19:10
385 Madhu KESAVALU Unattached 722 Male 258 V40 35 01:21:00 01:19:11
386 Elaine Brown Ashington Hirst Running Club 551 Female 128 Senior 34 01:21:57 01:20:37
387 Claire Stevens Ashington Hirst Running Club 888 Female 129 V40 28 01:22:01 01:20:41
388 Anne Reidy Unattached 835 Female 130 V45 24 01:22:13 01:20:35
389 Ashleigh Charlton Unattached 569 Female 131 Senior 35 01:24:09 01:22:54
390 Will Thompson Unattached 907 Male 259 Senior 118 01:36:25 01:34:43
Page 8 of 8 (390 results) Previous page   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8