Date

5th April 2021

Start

09:30am

Location

Murton

Distance

10K

Profile

Undulating

No. of Runners

107

Race Results

Run Durham Dalton Park Easter 10k 2021

Filter results

Show on page

Pos Name Club Race
number
Gender Gender
pos
Category Category
pos
Gun Time Chip Time
51 John Rawling Tyne & Wear Fire and Rescue Service 3548 Male 28 55-59 5 00:47:56
52 John O'BOYLE North York Moors AC 3570 Male 45 45-49 6 00:47:58
53 Beth Dang Stockton Striders AC 3554 Female 10 Senior Ladies 4 00:48:16
54 Graeme Lumsden Unattached 3562 Male 40 Senior Men 18 00:48:18
55 Patrick Hume Unattached 3586 Male 48 U20 2 00:48:20
56 David LANGRISH Sunderland Strollers 3550 Male 35 60+ 3 00:48:21
57 Tanya Velho Saltwell Harriers 3564 Female 11 35-39 3 00:48:26
58 Anna Coates Unattached 3569 Female 12 35-39 4 00:48:34
59 Bethany Sowerby Evenwood Road Runners 3578 Female 13 Senior Ladies 5 00:49:15
60 Holly Taylor Ware Joggers 3596 Female 14 Senior Ladies 6 00:49:55
61 Richard Hockin Elvet Striders 3556 Male 46 60+ 4 00:50:39
62 Amanda Waller North East Project 3560 Female 15 55-59 1 00:50:48
63 Gary Maddison Unattached 3576 Male 50 40-44 9 00:50:51
64 Anna Mason Elvet Striders 3563 Female 16 45-49 2 00:51:40
65 Elizabeth OConnor Gateshead Harriers & AC 3575 Female 17 Senior Ladies 7 00:51:55
66 Christopher Pipe Run Peterlee 3587 Male 51 45-49 7 00:52:13
67 Joanna Hume Unattached 3595 Female 18 50-54 3 00:53:05
68 Ian Coulter Unattached 3608 Male 65 Senior Men 19 00:53:09
69 Christopher Roe Redcar Running Club 3591 Male 55 45-49 8 00:53:59
70 Peter Mummery Unattached 3572 Male 49 40-44 10 00:54:02
71 Mark Pickett Evenwood Road Runners 3561 Male 47 Senior Men 20 00:54:28
72 Walt Cartwright Unattached 3589 Male 56 50-54 5 00:54:58
73 Rhian Holmes Unattached 3593 Female 19 35-39 5 00:54:59
74 Sue Cartwright Unattached 3588 Female 20 50-54 4 00:55:00
75 Laura Hopper Durham City Harriers & AC 3582 Female 21 U20 1 00:55:18
76 Peter SLOAN Elswick Harriers 3529 Male 57 60+ 5 00:55:38
77 Christopher Ghazala Unattached 3609 Male 66 Senior Men 21 00:55:47
78 Derek Wright Sunderland Strollers 3580 Male 54 60+ 6 00:56:04
79 Nichola Keates Unattached 3590 Female 22 45-49 3 00:56:39
80 Steph Humble Unattached 3583 Female 23 40-44 1 00:57:22
81 Declan McGrath Unattached 3571 Male 52 Senior Men 22 00:58:11
82 Jon ZIGMOND Lonely Goat Running Club 3598 Male 60 60+ 7 00:58:16
83 Carolyn Hopper Unattached 3600 Female 24 50-54 5 00:58:29
84 Michael O'Donnell Unattached 3584 Male 53 40-44 11 00:58:48
85 Amanda Lennon SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB 3597 Female 25 Senior Ladies 8 00:59:10
86 Craig Coppen Unattached 3585 Male 58 45-49 9 00:59:15
87 Robert Clark Unattached 3581 Male 59 40-44 12 00:59:25
88 Derek George Redcar Running Club 3599 Male 61 55-59 6 01:00:09
89 Suzanne Mitchell Unattached 3606 Female 26 55-59 2 01:00:10
90 David Stothard Aycliffe Running Club 3601 Male 62 50-54 6 01:00:29
91 Shaun Barker Evenwood Road Runners 3602 Male 63 40-44 13 01:02:40
92 Rosie Pattison Unattached 3612 Female 27 Senior Ladies 9 01:03:16
93 Andy Benniston Unattached 3592 Male 64 55-59 7 01:03:32
94 Alice Hopper Unattached 3605 Female 28 Senior Ladies 10 01:03:41
95 Steph Rafferty Unattached 3621 Female 29 Senior Ladies 11 01:04:03
96 Tanya Johnston Unattached 3610 Female 30 55-59 3 01:04:12
97 Andrea Hall Unattached 3594 Female 31 45-49 10 01:04:14
98 Lee Ramsay Unattached 3625 Male 67 Senior Men 23 01:04:56
99 Emma Haggie Run Nation Running Club 3577 Female 32 45-49 4 01:06:27
100 Elaine Smith Evenwood Road Runners 3616 Female 33 45-49 5 01:07:15
Page 2 of 3 (107 results) Previous page   1 2 3 Next page