Date

1st March 2020

Start

09:30am

Location

Murton

Distance

10K

Profile

Flat

No. of Runners

170

Race Results

Run Durham Dalton Park Spring 10k 2020

Filter results

Show on page

Pos Name Club Race
number
Gender Gender
pos
Category Category
pos
Gun Time Chip Time
51 shane weston Unattached 295 Male 48 55-59 3 00:49:58 00:49:12
52 Stephen Cooper Stockton Striders AC 145 Male 49 55-59 4 00:50:00 00:49:51
53 Louise Danby Unattached 41 Female 4 35-39 1 00:50:00 00:49:43
54 Jonathan Ellis Unattached 165 Male 50 45-49 7 00:50:08 00:49:34
55 Karen Hopwood Unattached 195 Female 5 50-54 1 00:50:10 00:50:01
56 Katrina Robson Wearside Triathlon 255 Female 6 40-44 2 00:50:40 00:50:35
57 Anthony Baron Unattached 108 Male 51 Senior Men 25 00:51:04 00:50:33
58 Philip Wilson Unattached 415 Male 52 55-59 5 00:51:36 00:51:26
59 Chris Bull Unattached 122 Male 53 Senior Men 26 00:51:43 00:51:35
60 Sam CLARKE Unattached 140 Male 54 Senior Men 27 00:51:46 00:51:28
61 Gayle Eglintine South Shields Harriers & AC 163 Female 7 40-44 3 00:52:06 00:52:00
62 JENNY WILKIN Run Nation Running Club 297 Female 8 40-44 4 00:52:59 00:52:44
63 Emily Douglas Tyne Bridge Harriers 161 Female 9 Senior Ladies 3 00:53:04 00:52:50
64 Chris Higgins Unattached 194 Male 55 50-54 8 00:53:08 00:52:28
65 Alice Landels Unattached 215 Female 10 Senior Ladies 4 00:53:12 00:53:03
66 Richard Howey Unattached 197 Male 56 40-44 8 00:53:14 00:52:33
67 Ultan McCrossan Unattached 228 Male 57 Senior Men 28 00:53:42 00:53:04
68 Michelle Embleton Ashington Hirst Running Club 168 Female 11 45-49 1 00:53:48 00:53:41
69 Fergal McCrossan Unattached 227 Male 58 40-44 9 00:54:10 00:53:32
70 Kim Bennett Elvet Striders 112 Female 12 45-49 2 00:54:18 00:54:04
70 Christine Maill Unattached 222 Female 34 45-49 6 00:39:15 00:39:11
71 John Powell Unattached 248 Male 59 40-44 10 00:54:37 00:54:26
72 Robert Clark Unattached 138 Male 60 Senior Men 29 00:54:44 00:54:32
73 Sean Williams Unattached 298 Male 61 45-49 8 00:54:47 00:54:16
74 Andrew Fuschillo Unattached 175 Male 62 40-44 11 00:54:54 00:54:44
75 Philip Nathan Unattached 238 Male 63 55-59 6 00:54:58 00:54:43
76 Thomas Clay Unattached 614 Male 64 Senior Men 30 00:55:08 00:55:08
77 Emma Hartgrove Unattached 189 Female 13 35-39 2 00:55:09 00:54:55
78 Natasha Raisbeck Unattached 251 Female 14 Senior Ladies 5 00:55:23 00:55:14
79 Chris Stanworth Run Nation Running Club 271 Male 65 Senior Men 31 00:55:32 00:55:28
80 Claire O'Connor Unattached 240 Female 15 45-49 3 00:55:34 00:55:17
81 MIKE HENDERSON Unattached 191 Male 66 45-49 9 00:55:42 00:55:07
82 Amy Franklin Run Nation Running Club 173 Female 16 Senior Ladies 6 00:55:55 00:55:44
83 Claire Hesketh Teesdale AC 193 Female 17 55-59 1 00:55:57 00:55:41
84 Andrew halstead Lonely Goat Running Club 184 Male 67 50-54 9 00:55:59 00:55:41
85 Matthew Money Unattached 234 Male 68 40-44 12 00:56:21 00:55:56
86 Linzie Stones Unattached 276 Female 18 35-39 3 00:56:24 00:56:09
87 Leanne Hume Unattached 200 Female 19 35-39 4 00:56:26 00:56:01
88 Martin Cairns Unattached 127 Male 69 Senior Men 32 00:56:31 00:55:54
89 Heather Bancroft Unattached 106 Female 20 35-39 5 00:56:54 00:56:19
90 Adam Gardner Unattached 176 Male 70 Senior Men 33 00:57:04 00:56:48
91 Josh Haughney Unattached 190 Male 71 Senior Men 34 00:57:08 00:56:54
92 Adora Chukwujekwu Run Nation Running Club 136 Female 21 40-44 5 00:57:18 00:57:05
93 Jon ZIGMOND Lonely Goat Running Club 494 Male 72 65-69 1 00:57:31 00:57:09
94 David Bickerton Unattached 55 Male 73 55-59 7 00:57:35 00:57:06
95 Connie Bickerton Unattached 115 Female 22 Senior Ladies 7 00:57:35 00:57:06
96 Steven Lincoln Unattached 218 Male 74 40-44 13 00:57:50 00:57:16
97 Trevor SKEEN Unattached 34 Male 75 50-54 10 00:58:25 00:57:40
98 Jacqueline Elliott Fordy Runs Running Club 164 Female 23 Senior Ladies 8 00:58:31 00:58:01
99 Paul Crompton Red Kite Runners 152 Male 76 Senior Men 35 00:58:32 00:58:03
Page 2 of 4 (170 results) Previous page   1 2 3 4 Next page