Date

13th April 2020

Start

10:00am

Location

Worldwide

Distance

5K

Profile

Flat

No. of Runners

57

Race Results

Run Nation Virtual 5k Easter Egg Run 2020

Filter results

Show on page

Pos Name Club Race
number
Gender Gender
pos
Category Category
pos
Gun Time Chip Time
1 Chris Parkin Gateshead Harriers & AC 71 Male 1 Senior Men 1 00:20:31
2 Steve Beddoe North Derbyshire RC 07 Male 2 55-59 1 00:21:17
3 Mick Davis Elvet Striders 110 Male 3 50-54 1 00:21:21
4 Christian Young Tweed Striders 114 Male 4 40-44 1 00:21:24
5 Ian Anderson Unattached 02 Male 5 40-44 2 00:23:42
6 Mark Cottier Unattached 24 Male 6 40-44 3 00:24:04
7 stuart havery Unattached 40 Male 7 Senior Men 2 00:24:33
8 Maud Tregear Unattached 116 Female 1 U20 1 00:24:52
9 Stephen Ball Unattached 06 Male 8 Senior Men 3 00:25:25
10 Sharon Prudhoe Unattached 113 Female 2 45-49 1 00:25:42
11 Brian Kerr DH Runners 51 Male 9 50-54 2 00:25:51
12 Wayne Telford Unattached 88 Male 10 45-49 1 00:25:55
13 Dave West Unattached 107 Male 11 Senior Men 4 00:26:34
14 James Clark Unattached 21 Male 12 Senior Men 5 00:27:03
15 Craig SAMS Unattached 104 Male 13 40-44 4 00:27:50
16 Janice Mcgrane Unattached 62 Female 3 45-49 2 00:28:11
17 Leanne Parkin Gateshead Harriers & AC 72 Female 4 35-39 1 00:28:57
18 Magda Cichocka Unattached 106 Female 5 Senior Ladies 1 00:29:21
19 Jack Hewett Unattached 42 Male 14 Senior Men 6 00:31:03
20 Suzanne Forster DH Runners 32 Female 6 45-49 3 00:31:31
21 Joanne Hindle Fitmums and Friends 44 Female 7 45-49 4 00:31:47
22 Keitija Marija Gruntina Unattached 38 Female 8 Senior Ladies 2 00:31:49
23 Maria Woodard Unattached 111 Female 9 35-39 2 00:31:53
24 Kevin McClurey Tyne Bridge Harriers 118 Male 15 Senior Men 7 00:32:15
25 Celia Gaunt Unattached 103 Female 10 35-39 3 00:32:19
26 Helen Grinsell Unattached 37 Female 11 50-54 1 00:32:24
27 Thea Powell Jones Unattached 112 Female 12 45-49 5 00:33:33
28 Chloe Rowe Unattached 78 Female 13 Senior Ladies 3 00:33:47
29 Sarah Mazonas Unattached 125 Female 14 40-44 1 00:34:18
30 Tabitha Bushell Unattached 13 Female 15 Senior Ladies 4 00:34:36
31 Rebekah Nolan Unattached 123 Female 16 Senior Ladies 5 00:34:50
32 Joan Burn Unattached 109 Female 17 60+ 1 00:35:33
33 Sandra Rudd Aycliffe Running Club 121 Female 18 55-59 1 00:35:33
34 Carol Rowe Unattached 77 Female 19 55-59 2 00:35:38
35 Kirsty Smith Unattached 83 Female 20 40-44 2 00:35:54
36 Amelia Smith Unattached 82 Female 21 40-44 3 00:35:54
37 Lynzey Spencer-Crabb Unattached 108 Female 22 35-39 4 00:36:05
38 Adam Gardner Wallsend Harriers & AC 33 Male 16 Senior Men 8 00:36:49
39 Philippa Clafton Unattached 20 Female 23 Senior Ladies 6 00:36:49
40 Kerry Blake Unattached 10 Female 24 40-44 4 00:37:16
41 Mathilda Serero Unattached 117 Female 25 U20 2 00:39:47
42 Shona McCormack Unattached 101 Female 26 50-54 2 00:40:12
43 Lorna Winter Unattached 119 Female 27 Senior Ladies 7 00:40:23
44 Chloe Winter Unattached 120 Female 28 U20 3 00:40:23
45 Alice Landels Unattached 55 Female 29 Senior Ladies 8 00:40:36
46 Louise Telford Unattached 87 Female 30 40-44 5 00:42:10
47 Mary Lamont Unattached 115 Female 31 50-54 3 00:42:24
48 Louise Stephenson Lonely Goat Running Club 85 Female 32 Senior Ladies 9 00:42:33
49 Charmaine Chantler Unattached 18 Female 33 Senior Ladies 10 00:42:35
50 Lauren Chandler Unattached 17 Female 34 Senior Ladies 11 00:45:23
Page 1 of 2 (57 results) 1 2 Next page